Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Anders Hørslev | CV-71885 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | B | |
12 | Jens Høiberg | GW-76162 | Odder Cykel Klub | H50 | |
148 | Kristian Mundbjerg | FT-06661 | Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagels. | U19 | |
63 | Klaus Frederiksen | HT-39196 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | H40 | |
57 | Tyge Rasmussen | NK-96488 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | H40 | |
18 | Magnus Kristensen | RT-37655 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
3 | Mathias Birk Madsen | RW-39003 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
21 | Christian Wilkens | VF-87284 | Haderslev Starup Cykelklub | B | |
136 | Emil Schandorff Iwersen | NV-62731 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U17 | |
10 | Jonas Birk Madsen | HN-64091 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | |
65 | Michael Madsen | NG-32535 | Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub | D | |
51 | Jesper Olsen | CN-49373 | Viborg MTB | H40 | |
171 | Stian Rosenlund | GK-65275 | Bornholms Cycle Club | U17 | |
37 | Ruben Zilas Larsen | KN-23429 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U19 | |
38 | Jeppe Norup Dal | NV-23626 | Cykling Odense | B | |
26 | Kasper Thomsen | HT-26645 | Herning Cykle Klub | C | |
27 | Mads Bak Bjerregaard | GX-24791 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
11 | Jens Pape | RX-12522 | Hedensted Cykel Klub | H60 | |
6 | Peter Skov Lauritzen | FK-79161 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
36 | Jeppe Falk-Kristensen | GN-41149 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | C | |
20 | Oliver Fallahpour Søholm | RR-31162 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | U15 | |
6 | jimmy havmøller | LG-45885 | Aarhus Cycling (AaC) | H50 | |
10 | Jonas Nordal Jakobsen | PT-46660 | Vejle Cykel Klub | A | |
10 | Ole Jensen | HG-48892 | Hedensted Cykel Klub | H60 | |
19 | Lucas Dahl Bach Sørensen | TW-75352 | Hobro Cykle Club af 1938 | U11 | |
7 | Lasse Bøgh Rasmussen | PH-05713 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
76 | Kim Hørslev | NZ-20361 | Cykel Klubben Djurs | H50 | |
14 | Alexander Solgaard Nielsen | SW-86348 | Cykling Odense | U17 | |
43 | Victor Mejdal Svenstrup | GF-31304 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | U17 | |
32 | Sune Guldbrand Hansen | CN-96622 | Vejle Cykel Klub | B | |
45 | Casper Skov Lodahl | HF-31642 | Herning Cykle Klub | U19 | |
18 | Thomas Edemann Jensen | RK-73138 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
22 | Rasmus Søgaard | PX-88648 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
14 | Rasmus Hestbek Lund | CL-90574 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
15 | Nikolaj Vejby Møller | NV-92632 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
16 | Mikkel Beck Olsen | GZ-74733 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
21 | Jesper Bundgård Vinkel | HV-45089 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
19 | Jacob Gye Madsen | HS-54493 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
13 | Frederik Muff | LV-70545 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
17 | August Mors Poulsen | GR-58709 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
12 | Aske Louring Vorre | HR-74414 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
25 | Holger Christiansen | HS-11928 | Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub | H60 | |
8 | Joshua Kehlet | LX-60924 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | |
38 | Carsten Nielsen | KF-28765 | Skive Cykle Klub | H40 | |
34 | Mark Eriksen | RG-44403 | Kolding Bicycle Club | C | |
21 | Niels Peter Heiby | RR-41520 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | H50 | |
78 | Morten Andersen | LW-27479 | Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub | D | |
31 | Kristian Arnth Sørensen | SX-39631 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
6 | Kristian Hald | NC-12159 | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | D | |
25 | Mads Baadgaard Rahbek | NV-51496 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A |