Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | Thomas Mikkelsen | SR-59322 | Brædstrup Cykel Klub | B | |
102 | Morten Rasmussen | SC-51138 | Vejle Cykel Klub | H40 | |
Mads Søgaard Mondrup | CT-50751 | Give Cykelklub | B | ||
83 | Nicolai Brøchner | L231 | Holowesko - Citadel pb Arapahoe. | A | |
22 | Ejnar Mogensen | LG-64666 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | H60 | |
79 | Azael Larsen | SG-82475 | Sønderborg Cykle Klub | H50 | |
116 | John Papsø | HN-00901 | Kjellerup Cykelklub | H50 | |
57 | Jonas Brandt Kjeldsen | RL-08432 | Odder Cykel Klub | U15 | |
8 | Poul Erik Holst Knudsen | CL-90472 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U15 | |
3 | Max Emil Holst Knudsen | CL-90588 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U11 | |
23 | Mads Fenneberg | PR-42576 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
64 | Niclas Florian Ludewigs | GF-33136 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | C | |
73 | Brian Vivier Brockhoff | SR-48111 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
44 | Dennis Boje Nissen | CN-26805 | Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring | H40 | |
25 | Kristian Danielsen | LH-10807 | Give Cykelklub | C | |
28 | Mads Tygesen | CK-30073 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | D | |
908 | Mikkel Skjellerup | TF-06949 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | B | |
38 | Alfred Grenaae | SH-84444 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U15 | |
9 | Marius Prisholm | GT-33436 | Odder Cykel Klub | U11 | |
40 | Morten Arild Nielsen | LP-90860 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | D | |
126 | Jesper Larsen | LC-41440 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
7 | Casper Johannsen | KW-20528 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U11 | |
23 | Carl Dippel Bausager | GT-75140 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | U15 | |
75 | Palle Sørensen | GC-72092 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | D | |
401 | Astrid Norup Christiansen | TN-14236 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U11P | |
208 | Lisa Maria Jørgensen | GF-63270 | Give Cykelklub | U19P | |
931 | Michael Larsen | GG-66446 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club | C | |
96 | jesper Laustsen | CL-38223 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club | C | |
901 | Jesper Kael Jensen | L209 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club | B | |
66 | janus lautrup | L220 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club | H40 | |
97 | Allan Fønss Kristensen | RW-93068 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club | H40 | |
51 | Mathias Christensen | HV-32256 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U17 | |
55 | sebastian andersen | HL-49886 | Odder Cykel Klub | C | |
71 | Maximus Riisgaard | HN-08933 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
26 | Birk Udengaard Hansen | HG-58164 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
21 | Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen | FL-56449 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
92 | Thomas Bank Egebirk | TW-72288 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | H40 | |
13 | Lasse Eland | FL-62360 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
1 | klaus peter petersen | TN-94804 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | H60 | |
10 | Frederik Nybo Eriksen | SG-15755 | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | U19 | |
5 | Albert Hansgaard Jensen | NG-75473 | Cykling Odense | U13 | |
13 | Malte Hansgaard Jensen | CV-16782 | Cykling Odense | U15 | |
36 | Michael Teglborg Andersen | NH-02594 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | D | |
14 | Sebastian Nielsen | SH-83718 | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | U19 | |
12 | victor maj | TG-41571 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | |
12 | Silas Stensen | RG-47539 | Cykling Odense | U15 | |
16 | Rolf Dixen | PC-64163 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
101 | Sean Jørgensen | FS-67120 | Kolding Bicycle Club | D | |
9 | Oliver Mortensen | NT-99866 | Cykling Odense | U15 | |
55 | Mads Mosevang Pedersen | SX-83542 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U17 |