Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | sebastian Kolze Changizi | NP-33835 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
11 | Jesper Moltke Sørensen | TH-59864 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | H40 | |
40 | Frederik Søndergaard Knudsen | RL-21366 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | C | |
29 | Jakob Bødker | CN-41534 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
39 | Roy Andersen | RH-47699 | Grenaa Cykle Club | H50 | |
33 | Simon Ahrens Lassen | GX-04743 | Kolding Bicycle Club | C | |
13 | Peter Friis Løfstedt | SG-44437 | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | U19 | |
37 | Dennis Lock | HZ-48422 | Kolding Bicycle Club | U17 | |
8 | Daniel Guld | FH-59345 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
6 | Dan Jensen | SX-04173 | Cykling Odense | H40 | |
35 | Karsten Kousgaard | PZ-43627 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | H40 | |
17 | Jan Tønnesen | SC-80065 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
3 | Henrik Dann Andersen | CW-47459 | Xtreme Marsters | H40 | |
7 | Finn Korsgård | KN-82560 | Elite Cycling Snejbjerg | H60 | |
24 | Morten Freitag | TW-65060 | Kolding Bicycle Club | H40 | |
27 | Christian Gorm Albrechtsen | SV-67381 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
9 | Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard | PW-85910 | Vejle Cykel Klub | A | |
87 | Alex Madsen | NL-86497 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | H50 | |
22 | Mathias Nielsen | PL-36728 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | C | |
77 | Jesper Frederik Andersen | HR-75337 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
97 | Rasmus Vorre | HN-01807 | Vejle Cykel Klub | C | |
36 | Kristian Flagstad | FH-36781 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
9 | Lars T Sørensen | NG-29038 | Brædstrup Cykel Klub | H50 | |
204 | Mie Saabye | NK-81338 | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ. | U19P | |
61 | Nikolaj Elbyhøj | TF-09666 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
43 | Sune Edal | SX-33799 | Kolding Bicycle Club | D | |
125 | Siri Strand | KP-97437 | Marselisborg CC | DB | |
26 | Jannik Schütz Roungkvist | GK-19593 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | B | |
1 | Theodor August Clemmensen | KP-53818 | TEAM EURO-VENT | U13 | |
2 | Fie Østerby | HS-27043 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | DA | |
143 | Emil Vinther Schmidt | HR-66259 | Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagels. | U19 | |
2 | ib jørgensen | PT-97624 | Bov Cykle Club | H60 | |
13 | Patrick Vinding Jepsen | RR-99114 | Cykling Odense | U17 | |
51 | Mathias Meldgård | RN-12320 | Vejle Cykel Klub | C | |
15 | Elias Estdahl | FL-13198 | Cykling Odense | U11 | |
82 | Jeppe KLEIN JENSEN | HS-85749 | BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM | A | |
189 | Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen | KV-54078 | BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm | A | |
157 | Emil Toudal | FF-35176 | BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM | A | |
20 | Vagn Skærlund Frandsen | KX-85070 | Odder Cykel Klub | H60 | |
83 | Finn Yding Sørensen | NF-84850 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | H50 | |
67 | Jens vind | LK-98947 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | H40 | |
90 | Kristian Nissen | RL-60844 | Vejle Cykel Klub | C | |
80 | Morten Moltesen Kristensen | PX-89469 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | H50 | |
3 | Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen | CS-28002 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | B | |
46 | Jeppe Andreasen | HS-06023 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
58 | Jacob Degn Fryland | PP-12983 | Vejle Cykel Klub | U17 | |
18 | Nicolai Lindberg Pedersen | CR-45161 | Cykling Odense | C | |
135 | Oliver Heine | PG-64009 | Næstved Bicycle Club | U17 | |
37 | Nikolaj Henning | HF-46482 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
5 | Sebastian Ryttersgaard | NW-18317 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | B |