Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Dan Koch | RH-25794 | Hammel Cykle Klub | D | |
32 | Jacob Kruse Jensen | CS-83969 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
7 | Oliver Knudsen | SN-65829 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | B | |
41 | Andreas Knudsen | RS-29164 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | C | |
25 | Flemming Damgaard Andersen | FL-61756 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | B | |
36 | Henrik Kücken | HC-38852 | Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | H40 | |
2 | Malthe Obitsø Forsberg | GK-19452 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U11 | |
24 | Jonas Tanski Kristensen | FH-91468 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
26 | Mads Østergaard Kristensen | SC-08030 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
6 | Laust Madsen | CV-36361 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | H70 | |
60 | Mads Nadhazi Almstrup | CX-61052 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | |
402 | Julie Uhre | CZ-47552 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U15P | |
46 | Frederik Uhre | GW-48208 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | B | |
1 | Kristian Olesen | NG-24294 | Aarhus Cycling (AaC) | D | |
81 | Christian Bahr | PV-70549 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
50 | Morten Holt Jensen | RR-77762 | MTB Randers | D | |
19 | Victor Johannsen | KZ-85074 | TEAM EURO-VENT | U13 | |
77 | Søren Malling Siggaard | L213 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
39 | Karl Lindegaard | LR-46807 | TREK all Stars | U15 | |
62 | Kim A Mikkelsen | SN-04459 | Vejen Bicycle Club | C | |
31 | Thomas Koldkjær Decker | KG-41945 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
12 | Ole Emil Andersen | FL-08900 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
18 | Frederik Dupont Hougaard | HS-19790 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U13 | |
76 | Brian Johnsen | RX-83283 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | D | |
49 | Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard | HK-67208 | BELGIAN CYCLING KLUB | U17 | |
66 | Jacob Eriksen | SK-36178 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U19 | |
61 | Lasse Krejberg | FV-84816 | Skive Cykle Klub | C | |
44 | Casper Kaysen | FS-61433 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
24 | Peter Bjerrisgaard | FT-13218 | Vejen Bicycle Club | H60 | |
116 | William Blume Levy | GZ-59545 | Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras R. | U19 | |
23 | Asbjørn Hellemose | RV-25391 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
25 | Martin Schack Kjærgaard | RH-38188 | Herning Cykle Klub | U17 | |
410 | Anna Katrine Bergmann | L252 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | U13P | |
52 | Malte Ballegaard | RS-01569 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U17 | |
39 | Jesper Hedensted | LF-81589 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | D | |
34 | Jorn Oerlemans | RG-92731 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
33 | Laust Sandkvist | NX-45971 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
57 | Mathias Panduro Høgfeldt Pedersen | RN-24678 | Skive Cykle Klub | D | |
20 | Kristian vos sørensen | L233 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | U11 | |
933 | Jarl Pallesen | SL-06739 | Cykling Odense | D | |
4 | Victor Theo Pallesen | HR-19530 | Cykling Odense | U13 | |
66 | Jan Rasmussen | PR-99610 | Kolding Bicycle Club | D | |
40 | Simon Andrup | GN-13344 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
12 | Marcus Holm | SK-25313 | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | U19 | |
1 | Nikolaj Hebsgaard | CP-13816 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | C | |
405 | Aviaja Hermansen | NR-99728 | Odder Cykel Klub | U15P | |
28 | Nikolaj Bojsen | SZ-49299 | Herning Cykle Klub | C | |
68 | Changiz Changizi | CX-05439 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | H50 | |
54 | Benjamin Kolze Changizi | PH-29666 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U17 | |
43 | Flemming Nielsen | NH-94415 | Vejle Cykel Klub | B |