Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Benjamin Knudsen | GR-79985 | Cykling Odense | U19 | |
43 | Simon Toft Hansen | SF-68233 | Aarhus Cykelklub | C | |
45 | Oliver Friis | RT-64985 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
259 | Steen Petersen | HC-44288 | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsk. | H50 | |
166 | Mikkel Bertelsen | PN-39231 | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | U19 | |
402 | Maria Bertelsen | PX-76433 | Herning Cykle Klub | U17P | |
72 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | CP-08171 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
33 | Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen | GN-00119 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
101 | Claus Schou Nielsen | NL-60077 | Kolding Bicycle Club | H40 | |
40 | William Frederiksen | TW-86660 | Cykling Odense | U13 | |
4 | Andreas Nielsen | CR-50625 | Hammel Cykle Klub | A | |
15 | Thor Juel Skivild | NL-61856 | Cykling Odense | U15 | |
2 | Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen | HC-23553 | Hammel Cykle Klub | A | |
7 | Sebastian B. Søndergaard | RX-99612 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U15 | |
50 | Christian Moberg Jørgensen | CW-82576 | Team coloQuick | A | |
33 | Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff | SK-16424 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U15 | |
34 | Jesper Kannegaard | CR-54419 | Hobro Cykle Club af 1938 | D | |
127 | Martin Henriksen | NS-49358 | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsk. | B | |
15 | Simon Damgaard | GS-13398 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U13 | |
84 | Lars Fogtmann | GN-57421 | Aarhus Cycling (AaC) | H50 | |
30 | Søren Vosgerau | SG-35450 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
2 | Oscar Vosgerau | NV-89927 | TREK all Stars | U13 | |
51 | Jørgen Friis Kjeld | FL-91337 | Middelfart Cykel Club | H50 | |
15 | Niels Mellemgaard Sørensen | NZ-92158 | Haderslev Starup Cykelklub | H40 | |
33 | Jonas Frederik Banke | NP-32878 | Vejle Cykel Klub | B | |
30 | Silas Zacharias Clemmensen | FL-14347 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
31 | Bo Sommer | HG-35044 | Elite Cycling Snejbjerg | H50 | |
2 | Julius Skovmand Lomholt | CK-30136 | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | U17 | |
35 | Peter Roed Knudsen | CK-30251 | Middelfart Cykel Club | C | |
22 | Thomas Bilde | LT-87477 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
154 | Aksel Makwarth Onink | GT-60585 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U19 | |
20 | Thomas Fastrup Sandau | GF-38456 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
19 | Rasmus Klinkgaard Madsen | HR-80874 | Cykling Odense | C | |
15 | Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen | TW-66871 | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | U19 | |
6 | Marius Engelbrecht Linde | RT-37652 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U11 | |
99 | John Myrup | TW-98326 | Elite Cycling Snejbjerg | H40 | |
17 | Rasmus Rauch Jensen | GP-63581 | Cykling Odense | C | |
1 | Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø | L227 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | B | |
14 | kenni schmidt | FP-22951 | Grenaa Cykle Club | H40 | |
Esben Kjær-Lauridsen | FN-76325 | Kolding Bicycle Club | D | ||
44 | Tore Thøgersen | RX-16351 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
108 | Oliver Testrup Vad | TW-19860 | Vejen Bicycle Club | D | |
6 | Noah Wulff | PW-34577 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U15 | |
28 | Lucas Wulff | RS-04669 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
38 | Frederik Lund | HN-50200 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
55 | Frank Eriksen | RS-77675 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | D | |
106 | Oskar Hvid | NK-38742 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
58 | Rasmus Kristensen | RX-92249 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | C | |
401 | Sofie Pedersen | CR-25978 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U13P | |
103 | Jakob Tobias Sevelsted | FL-25584 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D |