Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Peder Roungkvist | GH-98336 | Hedensted Cykel Klub | H50 | |
402 | lærke michaelsen | GL-01636 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13P | |
56 | mathias michaelsen | GR-58798 | Herning Cykle Klub | U15 | |
13 | Sebastian F Rasmussen | TC-60131 | Cykling Odense | C | |
28 | Jacob Skovsgaard | PH-31709 | Nyborg Cykle Klub | H40 | |
95 | Emil Tønnesen | GS-72229 | Cykling Odense | C | |
32 | John Poulsen | SF-75610 | Give Cykelklub | D | |
22 | Ernest Krüger | RV-46861 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | H50 | |
937 | Andreas Merrild Rasmussen | L236 | Cykling Odense | D | |
53 | Christian Spang Kjeldsen | TG-32511 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U17 | |
15 | Lasse Kristiansen | NW-24380 | Cykling Odense | B | |
15 | Thomas Skøtt | RV-97270 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
203 | Mette Egtoft Jensen | NW-11440 | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ. | U19P | |
4 | Niels-Jørgen Jensen | SK-46460 | Aarhus Cycling (AaC) | H50 | |
19 | Jens Frederik Hesse Thomsen | TT-91891 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | H50 | |
11 | Karl-Aksel Tilly | GL-86791 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13 | |
19 | Anders Foldager | FR-03910 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
45 | Uwe Aagaard Gugel | RX-76781 | Kolding Bicycle Club | D | |
24 | Simon Knudsen | SX-74599 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
7 | Adam Toftemark | GS-32233 | Vejle Cykel Klub | A | |
3 | Chres Flemming Christensen | L206 | Cykel Klubben Djurs | H60 | |
112 | Hans Helleshøj Buch | SR-02083 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | H50 | |
54 | Lars Aagaard Hansen | RV-47673 | Xtreme Marsters | H50 | |
28 | Jonas Andersen | TC-29250 | Odder Cykel Klub | B | |
63 | Henrik Thegen | PT-98152 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | H50 | |
9 | Nikolaj Ankerstjerne Klausen | SN-68887 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13 | |
47 | Jesper Sloth Hansen | NW-24326 | Vejen Bicycle Club | H40 | |
63 | Dan Berthelsen | FL-42466 | Fredericia Cycle Club | C | |
22 | Andreas Læssø Unger | KV-04724 | Give Cykelklub | U17 | |
946 | Mads Andersen | L205 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
35 | Emil Andersen | HS-41518 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | U17 | |
18 | Frederik Thomsen | FN-27806 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
4 | Daniel Handberg Sigh | CT-47656 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
14 | Peter Isager | HF-75141 | Cykel Klubben Djurs | H50 | |
10 | Viktor Marinussen | RP-57884 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13 | |
8 | Kenneth Bredesen | SH-40641 | Aarhus Cycling (AaC) | C | |
42 | Morten Andreassen | FL-72778 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15 | |
4 | Rasmus Perto | NK-66663 | TEAM EMPIRE CYCLING: | U15 | |
20 | Jonas Nygaard Perto | SC-05720 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
16 | Tommy Vibholm | RN-89605 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | H60 | |
28 | Frederik Lykke | L216 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U15 | |
20 | Jeppe Tolbøll | LL-01307 | Haderslev Starup Cykelklub | B | |
71 | Carsten Jensen | GP-57258 | Xtreme Marsters | H40 | |
50 | Anders Krebs Ovesen | LH-95620 | Kjellerup Cykelklub | H50 | |
22 | Hugo Bruun van Deurs | NL-39006 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | U15 | |
32 | Jacob Christensen | NZ-41731 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | U17 | |
19 | Anders Toft Nielsen | FT-92775 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17 | |
7 | Jacob Kvistgaard | HK-27058 | TEAM LICENSCYKLING.DK | U13 | |
11 | Lukas LUND SØRENSEN | CK-44975 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | |
45 | Bent Pedersen | CL-91856 | Herning Cykle Klub | H50 |