Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
317 | Le Bang Larsen | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
440 | Lea Hadbjerg | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
184 | Lea Madsen | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
243 | Lea Marie Kruse | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
240 | Lena Juhl | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
431 | Lena Nissen | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
123 | Lena Petersen | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
290 | Lena Schmidt | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
76 | Lena Uekermann | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
337 | Lena Uth | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM | |
64 | Lene Christel Pedersen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
52 | Lene Jansen Thomsen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
301 | Lene Møller | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
259 | Lene Søndergaard Hansen | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM | |
22 | Leni Astrup | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
295 | Lill Thelin | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
384 | Linda Ahlquist | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
34 | Linda Brandhøj | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
287 | Linda Bucka | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
29 | Linda Haderup | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
26 | Linda Klinch Steffensen | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
6 | Line Blicher | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
279 | Line Dalfoss | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
246 | Line Duelund | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
426 | Line Jensen | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
20 | Line Løvendahl | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
37 | Line Moesgaard Strauss | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
159 | line øeby knudsen | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
30 | Line Schmidt | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
397 | Line Udbye | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
103 | Linette Aagaard | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
414 | Lis Nielsen | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
347 | Lisa Mikkelsen | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM | |
124 | Lisa Muus Bennetzen | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
74 | Lisa Pedersen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
106 | Lisbeth Mouritsen | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
249 | Lisbeth Rasmussen | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
94 | Lisbeth Thordsen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
67 | Anonym Deltager | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
24 | Lise Bomann | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
424 | Liselotte Jensen | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
311 | Liselotte Lykke Nielsen | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
294 | Lone Harboe | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
316 | Lone Stangerum | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
223 | Lonnie Almy | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
380 | Lonnie Witte Jacobsen | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
272 | Lotte Blicher | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM | |
68 | Louisa d'Arpa Jensen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
447 | Louise Hansen | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
329 | Louise Jakobsen | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM |