Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Alberte Kærgaard Andersen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
393 | Alette Søgaard | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
85 | Alice Overgaard | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
189 | Altintas Hatice | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
341 | Amira Karabeg | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM | |
219 | Anette Kærgård | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
139 | Anette Søndergaard | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
444 | Anika Arntoft | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
404 | Anika Grønborg | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
77 | Anita Birch Iversen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
145 | Anita Jørgensen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
36 | Anitta Borne | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
40 | Anja Christiansen | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
321 | Anja Dreier Westfall | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
292 | Anja Henriette Nielsen | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
8 | Anja Kildahl | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
405 | Anja Malund | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
412 | Anja Riggelsen | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
208 | Ann Sophie Nielsen | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
256 | Anna Elmose | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM | |
13 | Anne Carøe | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
49 | Anne Kathrine Hattens | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
12 | Anne Lea Petersen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
351 | Anne Nielsen | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM | |
370 | Anne Sofie Mertov | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
227 | Annemette Hansen | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
149 | Annette Hansen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
143 | Annette Jensen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
196 | Annika Munkholm | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
197 | Annika Nørgaard | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
216 | Åse Jespersen | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
137 | Belinda Sinnbeck | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
306 | Berit Borg Erlang | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
78 | Berit Lang | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
188 | Bethina Baden Steiniche | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
65 | Anonym Deltager | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
304 | Betina Johansen Moslund | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
33 | Betina Lund Hansen | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
423 | Bettina Madsen | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
377 | Bettina Sahin | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
19 | Birgitte Skriver | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
411 | Bodil Kjær | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
211 | Brit Nørgård | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
7 | Britt Kildahl | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
303 | Britt Kjærgaard Callesen | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
99 | Britt Thørring Hansen | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
310 | Camilla Clausen | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
265 | Camilla Frølund Lauritsen | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM | |
199 | Camilla Prytz Padkjær | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
38 | Camilla Ravndal | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM |