Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
410 | Eva Laursen | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
54 | Eva Mortensen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
406 | Eva Sørensen | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
379 | Fenja Hansen | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
253 | Finja Theil | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM | |
362 | Frederikke Dahl | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
179 | Gina Fernandez Rasmussen | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
155 | Gitte Christiansen | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
299 | Gry Hyldtoft | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
330 | Hanne Holm | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM | |
230 | Hanne Mannich | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
419 | Hanne Sandholt | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
220 | Hanne Steen Hansen | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
363 | Hanne Vestergaard | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
445 | Heidi Johansen | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
31 | Heidi Jørgensen | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
229 | Heidi Kjærsgaard | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
291 | Heidi Krogh Lodahl | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
421 | Heidi Mortensen | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
92 | Heidi Okholm Hansen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
164 | Heidi petrea Skov | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
399 | Heidi Soerensen | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
225 | Helene Danielsen | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
15 | Helene Petersen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
448 | Helle Andersen | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
201 | Helle Anker Månsson | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
403 | Helle Callesen | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
182 | Helle Christensen | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
288 | Helle Degn | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
178 | Helle Hansen | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
98 | Helle Juel Nielsen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
271 | Helle Kathrine Tækker Mølholm | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM | |
353 | Helle Mygind | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
181 | Helle Sørensen | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
127 | Henriette Hansen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
171 | Henriette Hylle | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
436 | Henriette Ipsen | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
409 | Henriette Mogensen | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
390 | Henrijette Møller | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
250 | Iben Mortensen | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
43 | Iben Olesen | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
86 | Ida Gade Helms | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
9 | Ida Olesen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
48 | Inga Palaikiene | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
191 | Inger Nielsen | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
297 | Isabella Linde | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
72 | Isabella Pedersen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
57 | Jane Engelbreth Yderholm | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
268 | Jane Nielsen | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM | |
251 | Janni Kathrine Thomsen | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM |