Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
389 | Janni Riber Rasmussen | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
59 | Janni Ringgaard | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
84 | Jannie Grundholm | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
356 | Jannie Nøhr | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
50 | Jeanett Snitgaard Jørgensen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
346 | Jeanette Hansen | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM | |
365 | Jeanette Simony | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
293 | Jeanette Westphal | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
192 | Jette Falsig | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
221 | Jette Laustsen | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
449 | Johanna Strecke Skovgaard | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
350 | Johanne Bromand | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM | |
105 | Johanne Vinther Kristiansen | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
46 | Josefine Koch Thomsen | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
428 | Josefine Lyhr | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
335 | Julia Outzen | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM | |
2 | Julia Schmidt | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
136 | Julie Danielsen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
62 | Julie Kjær | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
372 | Kamilla Hansen | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
228 | Kamilla Jakobsgaard | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
118 | Karen Monberg | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
120 | Kari Daugaard | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
212 | Karin Figa Nørgaard | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
170 | karin lynge | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
324 | Karina Elkjær | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
314 | Karina Hansen | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
79 | Karina Høxbro | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
109 | Karina Madsen | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
383 | Karina Steinecke Dahlmann | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
174 | Katrine Printzlau Elkrog | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
276 | Kaya Nørgård Olesen | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
125 | Kenne Lone | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
203 | Kimmie Olsen | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
348 | Kirsa Lønborg | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM | |
413 | Kirsten Lei | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
108 | Kitt Jacobsen | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
146 | Kristina Aaes Grønborg | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
378 | Kristina Andersen | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
56 | Kristina Høj | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
166 | Kristina Tonnesen | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
361 | Kristina utoft Pedersen | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
241 | Kristine Klünder | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
245 | Kristine Kruse | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
349 | Kristine Nielsen | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM | |
278 | Kristine Rasmussen | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
75 | Laura Andersen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
70 | Laura Dürr Larsen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
175 | Laura Printzlau Elkrog | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
131 | Laurikke Højgaard | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM |