Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
206 | Sidsel Hildur Rød | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
332 | Sif Holm | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM | |
82 | Siff Mølund | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
262 | Signe Bjørg | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM | |
81 | Signe Helms | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
55 | Signe Larsen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
89 | Sofie Frisgaard Madsen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
162 | sofie kaaris | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
402 | Søsser Lena Deleuran Løkkegaard | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
112 | stine Bonde | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
373 | Stine Erika Andersen | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
258 | Stine Friis | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM | |
286 | Stine Hollensen | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
5 | Stine Holm | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
441 | Stine Ørsted-Lauritzen | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
102 | Stinne Bregenov | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
418 | Susan Aagaard | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
371 | Susan Petersen | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
132 | Susanne Hansen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
408 | Susanne Højgård | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
165 | Susanne Lillebæk | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
420 | Susanne Nielsen | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
210 | Sussie Daugaard | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
51 | Tanja Gabelgaard | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
367 | Tanja Pedersen | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
325 | Tanja Winther | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
432 | Tenna Bittner Laurup | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
438 | Tenna Boye Bloch | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
437 | Terese Bräuner Skansing | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
16 | Tina Dunckel | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
111 | Tina Enggaard Sørensen | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
27 | Tina Hyldgaard | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
186 | Tina Kold Asmussen | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
385 | Tina Lonnie Madsen | Startgruppe 16 - Kl. 19:22:30 | 5 KM | |
190 | Tina Noe Jeppesen | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
375 | Tina O Petersen | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
281 | Tina Therkelsen | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
114 | Tina Wittorff Hasfeldt | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
263 | Tine Preston | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM | |
32 | Tricia Salo | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
177 | Trine Bek Jensen | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
244 | Trine Blom Kruse | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
97 | Trine Frederiksen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
116 | Trine Hagelund Aadal Jensen | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
450 | Trine Krista Andersen | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
239 | Trine Østerby Sloth | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
42 | Ulla Pedersen | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
242 | Vibe Møller | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
260 | Vibeke Larsen | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM | |
83 | Vibeke Mikkelsen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM |