Bibno. | Participant | Chip code | Club | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Joshua Kehlet | LX-60924 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | |
410 | Luna-Marie Lau | FG-72565 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U11 | |
35 | Emil Andersen | HS-41518 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | U17 | |
9 | Marius Prisholm | GT-33436 | Team Assentoft Dyreklinik | U11 | |
72 | Cedar Hansen | RT-29017 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | |
9 | Frederik Bjørn Sørensen | FS-43251 | BELGIAN CYCLING CLUB | U17 | |
146 | Sebastian Roer Iversen | TV-09452 | Team MF film | U17 | |
34 | Oliver Sund | KT-90250 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U19 | |
1 | Linus Sund | NG-48984 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U11 | |
45 | Oliver Friis | RT-64985 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
28 | Poul Overgaard | TW-21745 | Herning Cykle Klub | H60 | |
66 | Jacob Eriksen | SK-36178 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U19 | |
927 | Sondre Peder KRISTENSEN | E6 | Horten OCK | U19 | |
42 | Jakob Resen | SF-35088 | Ordrup Cykle Club | U11 | |
161 | Mattias Nordal | KS-15217 | Amager Cykle Ring | U19 | |
126 | Philip Heinisch | SS-28820 | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen p. | U19 | |
120 | Benjamin Movang | PP-87611 | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen p. | U19 | |
152 | Magnus Kisum | NS-08532 | Team MF film | U17 | |
162 | Ricky Martin Larsen | LK-80001 | Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub | U19 | |
37 | Dennis Lock | HZ-48422 | Kolding Bicycle Club | U17 | |
182 | Gustav Lykkeberg Bruun | L201 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U17 | |
9 | Lauge Hastrup Woer | RX-14591 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
4 | Daniel Handberg Sigh | CT-47656 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
8 | Daniel Guld | FH-59345 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
2 | Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg | CL-24548 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
933 | Thristan ULLEBØ | MTB15 | sognck | U17 | |
948 | Sindre GJERTSEN | L204 | Fana IL Sykkel | U17 | |
923 | Tom GERICKE | PR-48683 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | U19 | |
31 | Manfred Bartsch | KR-06392 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | H60 | |
34 | Jeppe Nytofte Petersen | TF-77564 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | U17 | |
138 | Kasper Andersen | PG-77492 | Team MF film | U17 | |
940 | Luca ROHDE | CL-95570 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | U19 | |
721 | Andreas HJØRNEVIK | MTB28 | Fana IL Sykkel | U17 | |
62 | Morten Aalling Nørtoft | SH-62318 | BELGIAN CYCLING CLUB | U17 | |
7 | Oliver B. Søndergaard | NG-15428 | BELGIAN CYCLING CLUB | U17 | |
47 | Alfred Rasmussen | NW-38910 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
46 | Jeppe Andreasen | HS-06023 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
188 | Gustav Wang | NW-86894 | Team Helmer Christiansen A/S | U17 | |
44 | Casper Kaysen | FS-61433 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
32 | Jacob Christensen | NZ-41731 | Team MF film | U17 | |
71 | Maximus Riisgaard | HN-08933 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
70 | Karl-Erik Rosendahl | CN-86892 | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | U19 | |
25 | Holger Christiansen | HS-11928 | Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub | H60 | |
20 | Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen | HG-26457 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17 | |
139 | Daniel Lysdal Buur | RG-10488 | Team Cycling Ringsted | U17 | |
Embret SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG | IF Frøy | U17 | |||
147 | Kasper Due Kaspersen | HH-14141 | Team MF film | U17 | |
66 | Mathias Tang Jensen | GS-04367 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17 | |
922 | Mathias SKRETTEBERG | MTB11 | Ringerike SK | U19 | |
38 | Mikkel Skoubo | PX-15966 | Team Cycling Ringsted | U11 |