Bibno. | Participant | Chip code | Club | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
906 | Asbjørn Kragh Andersen | CV-48313 | Team Virtu Cycling | A | |
54 | Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen | CV-50250 | Team Virtu Cycling | A | |
917 | Jonas Træland DALLAND | E59 | Glåmdal SK | A | |
929 | Clara SUNDGREN | CZ-74014 | Mtb Täby | U15P | |
419 | Laura Auerbach-Lind | FG-94803 | Amager Cykle Ring | U17P | |
40 | Jens Lunding Nielsen | MTB35 | Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | U15 | |
78 | Peter Vestergaard | GV-73749 | 1963 | H50 | |
36 | Torleif Røberg | NG-81819 | Fredericia Cycle Club | H50 | |
39 | Karl Lindegaard | MTB37 | TREK all Stars | U15 | |
403 | Sofie Amalie Steen Pedersen | KN-18798 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U15P | |
170 | Kristian Egholm | PS-24892 | TEAM EMPIRE CYCLING: | U15 | |
185 | Steffen Høhl Quebec | CL-90466 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | H50 | |
129 | Jannik Ljungdahl | NK-85016 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | B | |
9 | Anders Hørslev | CV-71885 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | B | |
40 | Mathias Alexander E. Larsen | HS-08957 | Team coloQuick | A | |
49 | Steffen Munk Christiansen | TK-99498 | Team coloQuick | A | |
51 | Rasmus Bøgh Wallin | HH-40093 | Team coloQuick | A | |
198 | Julius Johansen | RV-31238 | Team coloQuick | A | |
50 | Christian Moberg Jørgensen | CW-82576 | Team coloQuick | A | |
48 | Emil Nygaard Vinjebo | KH-79333 | Team coloQuick | A | |
2 | Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen | HC-23553 | Hammel Cykle Klub | A | |
84 | Sebastian Ryttersgaard | NW-18317 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
76 | Kim Hørslev | NZ-20361 | Cykel Klubben Djurs | H50 | |
78 | Tobias Mørch Kongstad | SS-75402 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
907 | Stefan Djurhuus | PK-20717 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
74 | Peter Haslund | TZ-75482 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
79 | Troels Rønning Vinther | GZ-26463 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
66 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen | GR-46336 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
71 | Martin Mortensen | GZ-45628 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
37 | Oskar Koudal | TK-93281 | TEAM LICENSCYKLING.DK | U13 | |
40 | Frederik Søndergaard Knudsen | E90 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | C | |
217 | Christopher Ouzman | CR-48581 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | H50 | |
6 | Noah Wulff | PW-34577 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U15 | |
935 | Brian NIELSEN | TX-60289 | Fredrikshofs IF Cykelklubb | H40 | |
26 | Anders vos Sørensen | HF-72240 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | U15 | |
928 | Johannes KULSET | L207 | Ringerike SK | U15 | |
409 | Mette Kristine Tygesen | NF-32990 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U15P | |
134 | Patrick Brady | NP-10437 | Team Cycling Ringsted | U15 | |
928 | László Bjarne BRODA | HS-45231 | Radsport-Team Malente | U13 | |
113 | Jakob Rasmussen | NW-95028 | Team Cycling Ringsted | U13 | |
126 | Mads Schelde Berg | NH-08196 | Slagelse Cykle Ring | B | |
58 | Nicklas Sauer | RR-14476 | Hammel Cykle Klub | U15 | |
936 | Gustav LOVIDIUS | PH-55577 | Södertälje Cykelklubb | U15 | |
27 | Christopher Johansson | LF-28482 | TREK all Stars | U15 | |
909 | Erik FJÆRLI | E70 | Ringerike SK | A | |
34 | Henrik Pedersen | GP-18152 | Herning Cykle Klub | U15 | |
198 | Markus Kramer | NZ-37381 | Holbæk Cykelsport | C | |
148 | Adam Brandt Jakobsen | RK-28463 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U15 | |
98 | Kasper Christiansen | NK-49618 | Flamingo Pingo | U13 | |
402 | Julie Uhre | CZ-47552 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U15P |