Bibno. | Participant | Chip code | Club | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | Frederik Uhre | GW-48208 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | B | |
150 | Tue Lindegaard Christiansen | NR-07271 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U15 | |
942 | Thorolf HESTNESS | L226 | Nymark IL Sykkel | H40 | |
127 | Martin Henriksen | NS-49358 | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsk. | B | |
401 | Sofie Pedersen | CR-25978 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U13P | |
130 | Mads Schulz Jørgensen | SX-46838 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U15 | |
190 | Jacob Schulz Jørgensen | TF-90176 | Holbæk Cykelsport | H40 | |
122 | Mads Richardt Lundh | CT-39690 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | B | |
948 | Lars Bo Lomholt | HL-94388 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | H40 | |
220 | Michael allan Hansen | L230 | Ordrup Cykle Club | H50 | |
217 | Henrik Petersen | GK-52997 | Amager Cykle Ring | H40 | |
97 | Morten B. Andersen | KC-98257 | Fredericia Cycle Club | H50 | |
162 | Konrad Busk | RG-13138 | TEAM EMPIRE CYCLING: | U15 | |
13 | Nicolai Wandahl | GT-06932 | Höllviken CK | U15 | |
7 | Jacob Kvistgaard | HK-27058 | TEAM LICENSCYKLING.DK | U13 | |
419 | Mikkeline Davidsen | SC-68495 | Flamingo Pingo | U13P | |
935 | Tinus AARSTADBERG | MTB26 | Horten & Omegn Cykleklubb | U15 | |
932 | Kornelius CHRISTIANSEN | MTB22 | Horten & Omegn Cykleklubb | U13 | |
907 | Armin RAIBLE | GT-77517 | PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING | H50 | |
923 | Max Heiner OERTZEN | GZ-55729 | PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING | U13 | |
22 | Thomas Bilde | LT-87477 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
933 | Marit RISLÅ | MTB19 | Grimstad SK | U15P | |
947 | Linn A. RISLÅ | MTB31 | Grimstad SK | U17P | |
72 | Ole Bladt-Hansen | CS-72273 | Vejen Bicycle Club | H50 | |
4 | Rasmus Perto | NK-66663 | TEAM EMPIRE CYCLING: | U15 | |
912 | Carsten Leth Lundh | FN-13603 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | H50 | |
13 | Sebastian F Rasmussen | TC-60131 | Cykling Odense | C | |
42 | Lau de Zee | LK-98075 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U13 | |
24 | Simon Knudsen | SX-74599 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
Thomas WALDECK | SP-22866 | Radkampf Brandenburg | H40 | ||
87 | Valdemar Kromann Jensen | RT-60486 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U13 | |
925 | Fredrik Fjærli | L236 | Team Recycling for life | U15 | |
71 | Carsten Jensen | GP-57258 | Xtreme Marsters | H40 | |
78 | Flemming Steen | KP-48568 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | H40 | |
938 | Jan Birk Oxlund | NR-92014 | Xtreme Marsters | H40 | |
420 | Klara Schlüter | HS-63288 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U13P | |
932 | Julie BJERGA | MTB9 | Grimstad SK | U15P | |
37 | Finn Madsen | FC-85600 | Skive Cykle Klub | H40 | |
3 | Henrik Dann Andersen | CW-47459 | Xtreme Marsters | H40 | |
69 | Jørn Nielsen | HR-97634 | Sønderborg Cykle Klub | H50 | |
939 | Henrik Kirk | PT-82361 | Ordrup Cykle Club | H40 | |
19 | Victor Johannsen | KZ-85074 | TEAM EURO-VENT | U13 | |
18 | Frederik Dupont Hougaard | HS-19790 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U13 | |
927 | Martha Stokkeland | L220 | nærbø sk | U13P | |
921 | Emma Rege KVÅLE | L206 | Hafrsfjord SK | U15P | |
924 | Anders WÆHRE | L252 | Asker CK | U13 | |
87 | Magnus Krickau Ketelsen | TR-55574 | Køge Cykel Ring | U15 | |
931 | Géraldine RUDWALL | SX-01938 | södertälje ck | U15P | |
903 | Michael TREIBMANN | GX-18318 | Rockefeller Cycling Team | H50 | |
904 | Jörn MATTKE | PX-02129 | Rockefeller Cycling Team | H50 |