Bibno. | Participant | Chip code | Club | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | Philip Otte Mikkelsen | CL-91534 | Team Helmer Christiansen A/S | U17 | |
63 | Oskar Tjørnelund Betzer | HH-06230 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17 | |
36 | Oliver MADSEN NIELSEN | RL-03193 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | U17 | |
173 | Søren Bruun Fejfer | TX-47231 | Team Helmer Christiansen A/S | U17 | |
937 | Tobias Lund andresen | PW-47216 | Team MF film | U17 | |
941 | Carl-Frederik Bévort | CS-56435 | Team Helmer Christiansen A/S | U17 | |
914 | Volker THEES | MTB23 | RSG Blankenese | H60 | |
156 | Phillip Mathiesen | LL-27801 | Team Helmer Christiansen A/S | U17 | |
934 | Stef Janse | MTB29 | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | U19 | |
148 | Alexander Arnt Hansen | RV-91673 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | U17 | |
140 | Sebastian Andreasson | PN-99789 | Team MF film | U17 | |
186 | Adam Holm Jørgensen | CN-78605 | Team Helmer Christiansen A/S | U17 | |
401 | Astrid Norup Christiansen | TN-14236 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U11 | |
25 | Martin Schack Kjærgaard | MTB6 | Herning Cykle Klub | U17 | |
939 | Edvin LOVIDIUS | KK-26320 | Södertälje Cykelklubb | U17 | |
73 | Hasse Larsen | NH-84930 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | H60 | |
156 | Andreas Engholm Larsen | TG-41544 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U19 | |
945 | Bosse KAHLSTORF | SW-67940 | PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING | U19 | |
144 | Lucas Schrøder | RP-92818 | Køge Cykel Ring | U17 | |
170 | Andreas Christiansen | NC-53326 | Køge Cykel Ring | U17 | |
142 | Niklas Strømsted | NP-34416 | Team Helmer Christiansen A/S | U17 | |
943 | Lennart MATTHUSEN | HL-06851 | Radsport Team Lübeck | U19 | |
184 | Emil Als Feldberg Hansen | LW-52117 | Team Helmer Christiansen A/S | U17 | |
945 | Christoffer HESTNESS | L233 | Bergen CK | U17 | |
944 | Felix DIERKING | KR-06814 | Radsportclub Oldenburg v. 1965 | U17 | |
936 | Ben LAATSCH | FF-17220 | RSG Nordheide | U17 | |
42 | Victor Fanøe kronbæk | RN-21021 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | U17 | |
145 | Frederik Davidsen | KR-15245 | Køge Cykel Ring | U17 | |
924 | Kristinus CHRISTIANSEN | MTB34 | Horten & Omegn Cykleklubb | U11 | |
27 | Sebastian Mikkelsen | KX-11628 | BELGIAN CYCLING CLUB | U17 | |
24 | Mathias Møller Jørgensen | LN-46850 | BELGIAN CYCLING CLUB | U17 | |
28 | Rasmus Madsen | PZ-54472 | BELGIAN CYCLING CLUB | U17 | |
190 | Nis Thoe Fuglsang | LR-45496 | Team Helmer Christiansen A/S | U17 | |
998 | Karl-Heinz VOLKMANN | RSG Blankenese | H60 | ||
4 | Lasse Skou Vinding | GP-81749 | Herning Cykle Klub | U11 | |
154 | Oskar Kromann Jensen | LR-19560 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U17 | |
950 | Emil Øfsti BERG-JACOBSEN | MTB32 | Asker CK | U17 | |
52 | Malte Ballegaard | RS-01569 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U17 | |
49 | Casper Veth Jensen | NT-77676 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U19 | |
6 | Marius Engelbrecht Linde | RT-37652 | Team Assentoft Dyreklinik | U11 | |
5 | Tristan Gilbert Jørgensen | NL-00044 | Team Assentoft Dyreklinik | U11 | |
39 | Gustav Schlüter | NG-73884 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U11 | |
7 | Casper Johannsen | KW-20528 | Team Assentoft Dyreklinik | U11 | |
51 | Mathias Christensen | HV-32256 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U17 | |
944 | Marc-Leon PEKRAHN | E12 | psv rostock | U19 | |
49 | Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard | HK-67208 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U17 | |
23 | Mads Fenneberg | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | ||
26 | Birk Udengaard Hansen | HG-58164 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
25 | sebastian Kolze Changizi | NP-33835 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
21 | Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen | FL-56449 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 |