Bibno. | Participant | Chip code | Club | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Asbjørn Hellemose | RV-25391 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
69 | Marko WEBER | E81 | Roadmasters cycling team | H40 | |
931 | Sandrine WEBER | GT-95164 | Roadmasters cycling team | U13P | |
58 | Luka Prisholm | HR-45103 | Odder Cykel Klub | U13 | |
103 | Christoffer Hansen | NR-47538 | Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn | C | |
101 | Alexander Møller | E94 | Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn | C | |
113 | Michael Madsen | NG-32535 | Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub | C | |
24 | Heino Skovbjerg | TN-75372 | Give Cykelklub | C | |
171 | Jakob Falk Paarup | NR-00633 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U15 | |
902 | Chih Hao TU | E75 | Development team Sunweb | A | |
90 | Kristian Nissen | RL-60844 | Vejle Cykel Klub | C | |
26 | Mads Østergaard Kristensen | SC-08030 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
74 | Henrik Nielsen | TT-91360 | Cycling West | H40 | |
28 | Nikolaj Bojsen | SZ-49299 | Herning Cykle Klub | C | |
53 | Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen | E73 | Amager Cykle Ring | B | |
28 | Frederik Lykke | CV-43582 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U15 | |
924 | Torleif SOLLI | E58 | Stord SK | A | |
427 | Johanne Resen | RV-09484 | Ordrup Cykle Club | U13P | |
112 | Nikolaj Hyldig | SF-02692 | Thy Cykle Ring | C | |
164 | Gustav Sillehoved | GP-31420 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | B | |
45 | Frederik Winther Hulbæk Petersen | KP-65209 | Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn | C | |
83 | Oskar Louw Larsen | RS-45076 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U13 | |
84 | Anton Louw Larsen | KR-66735 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U13 | |
134 | Chris Norman Larsen | KF-49292 | Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub | B | |
99999 | søren skytte-petersen | GS-03387 | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsk. | B | |
58 | Rasmus Kristensen | E89 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | C | |
924 | Oliver Aukland | MTB10 | Tønsberg CK | U15 | |
925 | Sander Innhaug Dahl | MTB5 | Tønsberg CK | U13 | |
921 | Marius Innhaug DAHL | MTB4 | Tønsberg CK | U13 | |
926 | Andreas FLAATTEN | MTB3 | Tønsberg CK | U13 | |
129 | August Birk Hundt | CN-79413 | Næstved Bicycle Club | U15 | |
77 | Lars-Bo Marcussen | GR-42635 | Sønderborg Cykle Klub | H50 | |
913 | Mia GJERTSEN | L223 | Fana IL Sykkel | U13P | |
68 | Simon Romey | RX-88950 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | C | |
929 | Emil SVARSTAD | L216 | Grenland Sykleklubb | U13 | |
43 | Lucas Vangsgaard | TW-18683 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U13 | |
16 | Anders Nytofte Petersen | SF-76596 | TEAM EURO-VENT | U13 | |
2 | Malte Hellerup | MTB33 | TEAM EMPIRE CYCLING: | U15 | |
20 | Oliver Fallahpour Søholm | RR-31162 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | U15 | |
131 | Jonathan Sulbæk Skarving | HH-06291 | Amager Cykle Ring | B | |
71 | Bo Martinsen | NH-35357 | Vejen Bicycle Club | H50 | |
924 | Sebastian B. Søndergaard | RX-99612 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U15 | |
409 | Julie Thomsen | LL-01455 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U13P | |
51 | Mathias Nielsen | MTB30 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | B | |
69 | Jesper Attermann | SG-48112 | Sønderborg Cykle Klub | C | |
28 | Jonas Andersen | TC-29250 | Odder Cykel Klub | B | |
940 | Audun Brekke FLØTTEN | E71 | Team Virtu Cycling | A | |
58 | Jakob Egholm | RL-18482 | Team Virtu Cycling | A | |
910 | Niklas Larsen | RL-14221 | Team Virtu Cycling | A | |
61 | Johan Tiedemann Langballe | CV-11033 | Team Virtu Cycling | A |