Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
17192 | Maria Johnsen | K18-19 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17193 | Christoffer Betzer | M30-34 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17194 | Ole Jensen | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17195 | Celia Erikstad | K16-17 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17196 | Dianna Au | K16-17 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17197 | Henrik konge Johansen | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17198 | Rasmus Bilde Kjeldsen | M30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17199 | Jens Steenstrup | M65-69 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17200 | Maria Bording | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17201 | Nanna Thøgersen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17202 | Christina Ekvall-Lauritsen | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17203 | Caroline Sæderup Nielsen | K18-19 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17204 | Sinone Sæderup Nielsen | K20-22 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17205 | Erik Rosenlund Christensen | M60-64 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17206 | Jesper Vinther | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17207 | Naya Grønbæk | K0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17208 | Trine Søe | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17209 | Lotte Søe Jakobsen | K45-49 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17210 | Mette Hannibal | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17211 | Hans Jørgen Nielsen | M60-64 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17212 | Filip Vestergaard | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17213 | Morten Riisom | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17214 | Josefine Rasmussen | K12-13 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17215 | Jan Morfar Pehrsson | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17216 | Halvor Dahlen | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17217 | Eileen Pehrsson | K45-49 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17218 | Brian Pedersen | M35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17219 | Christian Thirup | M50-54 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON | |
17220 | Magne Overgaard Jepsen | M0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17221 | Oskar Overgaard Jepsen | M12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17222 | Mathias Volsmann | M20-22 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17223 | Karina Ravn Nellemann | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17224 | Frederik Ravn Nellemann | M12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17225 | Julie Ravn Nellemann | K0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17226 | Klaus Hansen | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17227 | Sammy Diep | K16-17 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17228 | Gitte Sparke | - | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17229 | Lotte Kjær Sparke | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17230 | Simon Spøer | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17231 | Louise Juul | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17232 | Kim Thorsell | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17233 | Charlotte Bach Sørensen | K45-49 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17234 | Mogens Kirkeby | M50-54 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17235 | Louise Amer Christiansen | - | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17236 | Birgitte Wive Lund | - | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17237 | Morten Kjær Nielsen | - | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17238 | Ole Jepsen | - | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17239 | Camilla Hammerholt Jensen | - | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17240 | Carina Jensen | - | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17241 | Susanne Hykkelbjerg Pedersen | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON |