Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
17242 | Gabriella Gladbjerg | K16-17 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17243 | Jette Gladbjerg | K45-49 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17244 | Jette Sæderup Nielsen | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17245 | Louise Dalsgaard | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17246 | Jesper Bâjare Dahl sørensen | M30-34 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17247 | Kathrine Tang Riewe | K20-22 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17248 | Anja Thormann | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17249 | Bo Viskum Greve | M30-34 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17250 | Tine nyeng Toldbod | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17251 | mai Poulsgaard Jensen | K20-22 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17252 | Rasmus Henriksen | M18-19 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17253 | Camilla Meno Kristensen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17254 | Karen Meno | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17255 | Bruno Bjerre | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17256 | Thomas Høeg | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17257 | Anne Sophie Mikkelsen | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17258 | Louise Natazja Hansen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17259 | Diana Nielsen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17260 | Anette Tusgaard | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17261 | Nanna Overgaard | K20-22 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17262 | Mads Norrild | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
17263 | Kristian Blæsbjerg Nielsen | M30-34 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17264 | linda skou | K60-64 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17265 | søren remfeldt | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17266 | Bent Sparke | M70-74 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17267 | Mette Kristensen | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17268 | Magdalena Wajchert | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17269 | Michael Rosborg | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17270 | Clara Rosborg | K12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17271 | Morten Bank Fogsgaard | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17272 | Anette Bojsen | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17273 | Charlotte Gjeding | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17274 | Susan Olesen | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17275 | Kimmie Bergholdt | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17276 | Berit Ketelsen | K60-64 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17277 | Carsten Hansen | M60-64 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17278 | Lisette Prins | K45-49 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17279 | Dan Wagner | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17280 | Rikke Tolstrup | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17281 | Cirkeline Løv Harries | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17282 | Patrick Jensen | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17283 | Jan Norvin | M50-54 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17284 | Tom Larsen | M30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17285 | Niklas Knøsen | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17286 | Peter Bjerg Mogensen | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17287 | kirstine Skakke | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17288 | Michelle Rose Henckel | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17289 | Tina Fabricius | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17290 | Brian Jensen | M50-54 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17291 | Poul Balslev | M65-69 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM |