Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
17091 | Claire Birkkjær Nielsen | K0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17092 | Katrine Grønlund Mikkelsen | K20-22 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17093 | Mogens Kjeldsen | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17094 | Jillie Knorborg | K16-17 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17095 | Fernanda Mondadori | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17096 | Bjørk Paamand Olsen | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17097 | Kristian Eme'nemse Poulsen | M30-34 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17098 | Kristian Poulsen | M30-34 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17099 | Vibeke Aavild | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17100 | Jette Schallert | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17101 | Anne-Marie Svoldgaard | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17102 | Karsten Biltoft Kristensen | M65-69 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17103 | Maria Agerbæk | K20-22 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17104 | Charlotte Kaiser | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17105 | Katrine Jensen | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17106 | Helle Øllgaard | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17107 | Jeanette Skjoldbjerg Jensen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17108 | Anders Nielsen | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17109 | Steffen Jørgensen | M35-39 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17110 | Tobias Ebdrup | M12-13 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17111 | Lars Delfs | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17112 | Mikkel Stauning | M12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17113 | Sarah Stauning | K12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17114 | Lena Markussen | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17115 | Jacob Thøgersen | M12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17116 | Jacob Blom Andersen | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17117 | Vibeke Ibsen | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17118 | Eva Kreiling | K45-49 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17119 | Kirsten Clausen | K60-64 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17120 | Benedikte Skaarup | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17121 | Karina Riberholt-Johnsen | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17122 | Ida Kristensen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17123 | Christine Bilberg | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17124 | Rebecca Birkkjær | K0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17125 | Geerth Pedersen | M60-64 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17126 | Hanne Bach Pedersen | K60-64 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17127 | Merete Damgaard | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17128 | Henrik Balslev | M35-39 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17129 | Mathilde Holm Balslev | K0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17130 | Joan Nørbæk | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17131 | Susanne Jars | K60-64 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17132 | Christian Clausen | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17133 | Ib Steffensen | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17134 | Louisa Broch Nymann | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17135 | Michael Broch Nymann | M35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17136 | Rene kobberholm Jensen | M30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17137 | Jan Sprogø | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17138 | Ane Dorte Lindberg | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17139 | Anni Højgaard | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17140 | Linette Christensen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON |