Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
17292 | Thomas Yde | M35-39 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17293 | Tina Nielsen | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17294 | Laura Holck Ahm Nielsen | K0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17295 | Jana Jensen | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17296 | Rebecca Bloch | K14-15 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17297 | Martina Grosbøl | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17298 | Maria Sund | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17299 | Christian Sodemann | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
17300 | Elise Gjermandsen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
17301 | Signe Marie Lorentzen | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17302 | Palle Haugaard Nielsen | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17303 | Peter Johansen | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17304 | Tina Elfrom Sørensen | - | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17305 | Janne Porsgaard Dam | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17306 | Marianne Dam | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17307 | Kirsten Lippert Olesen | K50-54 | Rulleski 1/2 MARATHON | |
17308 | Kim Riis Rasmussen | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17309 | Julie Vogel Kolte | K20-22 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17310 | Karina Agerbo | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17311 | Sebastian Agerbo | M14-15 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17312 | Simone Berg Sørensen | - | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17313 | Christina Nørgaard Vinding | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17314 | Jonas Bertelsen | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17315 | Lone Udeafkontekst Therese | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17316 | Nick Storm Stausholm | M35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17317 | Folke Janiesch | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17318 | Astrid Berg Østergaard | K16-17 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17319 | Jan Østergaard | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17320 | Trine Lise Berg Østergaard | K45-49 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17321 | Holger Berg Østergaard | M0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17322 | Fie Fich | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17323 | Nicolai Fich | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17324 | Jørgen Christensen | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17325 | Charlene Kapulitsa | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17326 | Louise Pedersen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17327 | Nikolaj Bækker Munk Andersen | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17328 | Camilla Kattenhøj Nørgaard | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17329 | Julie Heidelbach Hermann | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17330 | Agnethe Neergaard Fallesen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17331 | Birgitte Brun | K55-59 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17332 | Thomas Brun | M50-54 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17333 | Lars Jespersen | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17334 | Marie Work Jespersen | K12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17335 | Matias Work Jespersen | M14-15 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17336 | Louise Lassen | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17337 | Sara Grarup | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17338 | Stephanie Sølund | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17339 | Nina Marie Videbech | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17340 | Louise Møller Christensen | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17341 | Julie Ankjær | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON |