Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
17141 | Rebekka Højriis | K16-17 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17142 | Jens Gammelgaard | M60-64 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17143 | Christina skov Lauritzen | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17144 | Karsten Lauritzen | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17145 | Peter Skov Lauritzen | M14-15 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17146 | Sarah Skov Lauritzen | K0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17147 | Gitte Klemmensen | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17148 | Titus Nielsen | M30-34 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17149 | Jacob Nielsen | M60-64 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17150 | Jette M. Jensen | K65-69 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17151 | Eva Bjørn | K65-69 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17152 | Kristian Linneberg Skytte | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17153 | Henrik Mortensen | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17154 | Ken E. Nystøl | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17155 | Morten Rasmussen Rasmussen | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17156 | Oliver Christensen | M14-15 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17157 | Tanya Christensen | K20-22 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17158 | Ingrid Lizeth Villarreal Nielsen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17159 | Maria Stormly Henriksen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17160 | Jørgen E. Nielsen | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17161 | Jette Bergedorf | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17162 | Djamilla Bergedorf | K12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17163 | Jonas Schmidt Jensen | M20-22 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17164 | Anneka Juncker Christensen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17165 | Asbjørn Juncker Christensen | M16-17 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17166 | Katrine Wisgaard | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17167 | Jens Dyekær | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17168 | Peder Munck | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17169 | Christian Jacobsen | M50-54 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17170 | Jonas Fonnesbæk | M12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17171 | Frida Fonnesbæk | K0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17172 | Kasper Damkjær | - | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17173 | Isabella Sandberg Skau | K60-64 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17174 | Martin Hertzum Johansen | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17175 | Valther Agergaard | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17176 | Simon Scott | M50-54 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17177 | Anni Berthelsen | K60-64 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17178 | Søren Petersen | M35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17179 | Maybritt Grubbe Christensen | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17180 | Thorbjørn Grubbe Christensen | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17181 | Susanne Nygaard Bertelsen | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17182 | heidi aaby jensen | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17183 | Ole Asbæk | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17184 | Camilla Rasmussen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17185 | Lasse Westendorp | M20-22 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17186 | Jette Palle | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17187 | Jonas Palle | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17188 | Thea Palle | K20-22 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17190 | Ditte Molin | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17191 | Signe Aakjær | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON |