Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
17041 | Louise Rosenberg | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17042 | Anne Line Vestergaard | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17043 | Chili Faaborg | K12-13 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17044 | Inge Faaborg | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17045 | Luna Faaborg | K12-13 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17046 | Hans Pilegaard | M65-69 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17047 | Asger Sprogø | M14-15 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17048 | Ditte Sprogø | K16-17 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17049 | Julie Christensen | K16-17 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17050 | Alexander Linnebjerg | M12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17051 | Jan Horskjær Petersen | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17052 | Lotte Wedel Lakjær | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17053 | Caroline Wedel Lakjær | K12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17054 | Mathilde Wedel Lakjær | K0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17055 | Thomas Aarø Witt | M30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17056 | Louise Pedersen | K18-19 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17057 | Erik Poulsen | M50-54 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17058 | Martinus Stensgaard Poulsen | M12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17059 | Sigrid Stensgaard Poulsen | K12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17060 | Thomas Jensen | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17061 | Bettina Halling | K45-49 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17062 | Lisbet Baungaard | K55-59 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17063 | Steffen Spangsberg Nielsen | M65-69 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17064 | Ketty Kjær Jakobsen | K65-69 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17065 | Jesper Færch | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17066 | Hartwig Klapp | M65-69 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17067 | Patrick B. Johansen | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17068 | Flora Josephine Kryger-Hansen | K14-15 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17069 | Sophie Jane Kristensen | K20-22 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17070 | Rikke Kiilerich | K14-15 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17071 | Gitte Agerbæk | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17072 | Line Agerbæk | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17073 | Klaus Svenningsen | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17074 | Mariann Høeg | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17075 | Rikke Fredberg | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17076 | Stine Fredberg | K16-17 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17077 | Søren Bonderup | - | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17078 | Asta Nyland | K14-15 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17079 | Astrid B Konradsen | K14-15 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17080 | Sophie Nyland | K12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17081 | Morten Justesen | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17082 | Las Øhlenschlæger | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17083 | Nicolai Simmons | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17084 | Jan Smith | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17085 | Cecilie Tønnesen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17086 | Trine Lykke | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17087 | Filine Aaby Christiansen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17088 | Louise Christensen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17089 | Anne Sofie Jørgensen | K12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17090 | Linda Birkkjær | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM |