Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
15332 | Vivi Vivi | - | 5 KM Løb | |
15333 | Jørn Hansen | M65-69 | 10 KM Walk | |
15334 | Lissi Hansen | K65-69 | 10 KM Walk | |
15393 | Manuela Jørgensen | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
15394 | Lisbeth Frølund Davis | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
15396 | John Damsgaard | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
15397 | Carolien Millenaar | K18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
15398 | Jimmi Jørgensen | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
15399 | Erik Jørgensen | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
15400 | Lise Marie Nielsen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
17001 | Klaus Mæng Jensen | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17002 | Per Krogh | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17003 | Anne Volsgaard Christensen | K12-13 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17004 | Kathrine Volsgaard Christensen | K16-17 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17005 | Marie Kærgaard | K0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17006 | Brith A. Vejvad | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17007 | Nanna Andrea Dyrbye | K18-19 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17008 | Klaus Boe Østergaard | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17009 | Rikke Østergaard | K18-19 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17010 | Michael Søgård | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17011 | Christian Kjær | M23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17012 | Katharina Bartelsen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17013 | Dina Bjerregaard Andersen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17014 | Nana Vassard | K0-11 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17015 | Jannie Kvistholm | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17016 | Nina Grønhøj | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17017 | Cecilie Strate | K14-15 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17018 | Søren Strate | M40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17019 | Annette Dam | K40-44 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17020 | Glennie Papsø | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17021 | Torsten B. Nielsen | M35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17022 | Jens Alrø Johnsen | M65-69 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17023 | Kirsten Alrø Johnsen | K60-64 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17024 | Dann Sommer | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17025 | Line Mai Mattesen | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 10 KM | |
17026 | Hans Dammeyer | M50-54 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17027 | Morten Maldal | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17028 | Dorthe thulstrup Christensen | K30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17029 | Jørgen Basse Hansen | M45-49 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17030 | Kim Simonsen | M35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17031 | Camilla Bøgeskov | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17032 | Maria Sørensen | K23-29 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17033 | Monica Bjørnstrup Jensen | K35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17034 | Christian Nyholm | M35-39 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
17035 | Poul Erik Pedersen | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17036 | Tove Kjær Thomsen | K55-59 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17037 | Nicole Bernth | K20-22 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17038 | Lisa Mørch Laursen | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17039 | Niels Laursen | M55-59 | Rulleskøjter 1/2 MARATHON | |
17040 | Jesper Møller | M30-34 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON |