Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
11029 | John Jensen | M30-34 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
11030 | Lene Brogaard | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11031 | Martin Brogaard Jensen | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11032 | Jonathan Bech Bunde-Pedersen | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11033 | Valdemar Greve | M18-19 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11034 | Anita Kaae Jørgrnsen | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
11035 | Kaj Christensen | M50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
11036 | Tinna Christensen Christensen | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
11037 | Naja Hedegaard | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11038 | Silje Hedegaard | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11039 | Louise Christensen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11040 | Marianne Thomsen | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
11041 | Mikkel Thomsen | M16-17 | 10 KM Løb | |
11042 | Mathilde Thomsen | K0-11 | 10 KM Løb | |
11043 | christina Christensen | K23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11044 | Rene Thomsen | M45-49 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
11045 | Martin Klaris Madsen | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11046 | Susanne Radich-Holde | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
11047 | Lone Marie Buch Madsen | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
11048 | susanne larsen | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
11049 | Tina Pedersen | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
11050 | Mona Skovly Pedersen | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
11051 | Caroline Venø | K16-17 | 10 KM Løb | |
11052 | Thomas Dahl | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
11053 | Aase Lejsgaard | K65-69 | 10 KM Walk | |
11054 | Niels Otto Andersen | M60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
11055 | Simone Hammershøj Rasmussen | K18-19 | 5 KM Walk | |
11056 | Diana Langhoff | K30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11057 | Natasja Ørndrup | K35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11058 | Helle Lundbak | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
11059 | Søren Lundbak | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
11060 | Frederikke Ballegaard | K23-29 | 10 KM Walk | |
11061 | Tina Ballegaard | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
11062 | Anita Mouritzen | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
11063 | Kirsten Andersen | K60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
11064 | Kristian Buch | M23-29 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
11065 | Ellen Vibeke Sauerberg | K50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
11066 | Lars Staghøj | M55-59 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
11067 | Jens Trier Jensen | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
11068 | Sven Nielsen | M45-49 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
11069 | Lisbeth Thorup Vesterager | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
11070 | Magnus Thorup Vesterager | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11071 | Betina Villumsen | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
11072 | Stefan Würtz | M40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
11073 | Freja Villumsen würtz | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11074 | Oliver Villumsen würtz | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11075 | Sofie Villumsen würtz | K12-13 | 5 KM Walk | |
11076 | Karl Erik Skjødt | M55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11077 | Jens Sørensen | M70-74 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11078 | Claus Larsen | M40-44 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb |