Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
11129 | Jakob Engholm | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11130 | Mia Møgelgaard | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
11131 | Michael Nylykke | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11132 | Anna Busch Nielsen | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
11133 | Anette Jönsson | K55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
11134 | Henrik Nielsen | M55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
11135 | Jacob Lindeberg | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
11136 | Maj Nielsen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
11137 | Sebastian Matz Nielsen | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
11138 | Jens Pape | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11139 | Benny Johansen | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
11140 | Camilla Borre | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
11141 | Jesper Skoven Nielsen | M30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
11142 | Laura Callesen | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
11143 | Lone Bach Andersen | K55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
11144 | Louise Callesen | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
11145 | Mathilde Callesen | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
11146 | Niels Simonsen | M55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
11147 | Søren Elkær | M23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
11148 | Hanne Thomassen | K30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
11149 | Ida Uhrenholt | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
11150 | Mathilde Grøsfjeld | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11151 | Ole Svendsen | M55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11152 | Ida Sørensen | K55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
11153 | Mette Kjær Drews | K23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11154 | Martha Skjellerup | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
11155 | Heidi Hovgård | K40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11156 | Lasse Nielsen | M35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
11157 | Sandra Nielsen | K30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
11158 | Daniel Nielsen | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11159 | Julia Nielsen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11160 | Kathrine Floor | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
11161 | Mathilde Skovborg | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
11162 | Alice Valentin | K50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
11163 | Lone Grønnemark | K60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
11164 | Erik Huber | M55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
11165 | Annette Huber | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11166 | Simon Kamstrup | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
11167 | Dorthe Kragelund | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
11168 | Dorthianguak Gabriel | K65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
11169 | Erik M. Knudsen | M55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
11170 | Jonna L. Knudsen | K50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
11171 | Lisa Gow | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
11172 | Lene Nørager | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
11173 | Susanne Gregersen | K40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
11174 | Jette Skibsted | K55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
11175 | Thilde Knudsen | K14-15 | 5 KM Løb | |
11176 | Maria Lykke Kristensen | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
11177 | Tina Stensfeldt | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
11178 | Gunvald Olesen | - | 5 KM Walk |