Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
11079 | Jakob Hansen | M0-11 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
11080 | Helle Laxby Kirkegaard | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
11081 | Signe Kirkegaard | K18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
11082 | Frank Larsen | M60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
11083 | Conny Pedersen | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
11084 | Palle Kjær Drews | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11085 | Andreas Bach-Valeur | M16-17 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11086 | Eva Bastrup pedersen | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
11087 | Michael Sørensen | M50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
11088 | Randi Sørensen | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
11089 | Philip Rusberg | M14-15 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11090 | Bodil Mastrup | K65-69 | 10 KM Walk | |
11091 | Britta Elise Johansen | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
11092 | Christoffer Johansen | M20-22 | 10 KM Walk | |
11093 | Simon Johansen | M23-29 | 10 KM Walk | |
11094 | Jens Moesgård Nielsen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
11095 | Emil Moesgård Nielsen | M14-15 | 10 KM Løb | |
11096 | Lasse Moesgård Nielsen | M18-19 | 10 KM Løb | |
11097 | Jesper Høgfeldt | M30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
11098 | Kirsten Kjær | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
11099 | Niels Kjær | M50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
11100 | Maria Caroline Bach | K20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11101 | Ove Weller | M55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11102 | Maja Iversen | K35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11103 | Michael Mølkjær | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11104 | Niels Nielsen | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11105 | Christian Friis Leth | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11106 | Lone Roger Andersen | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11107 | Anny Brun | K60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
11108 | Elisa Vestergaard Høj | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
11109 | Jens Jørgen Høj | M50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
11110 | Lone M. Hansen | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
11111 | Lene Bendtsen | K60-64 | 5 KM Løb | |
11112 | Torben Orntoft | M60-64 | 5 KM Løb | |
11113 | Karen Grove | K65-69 | 10 KM Løb | |
11114 | Jackie Veiler | K14-15 | 5 KM Walk | |
11115 | Lis Schøn | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
11116 | Nils Veiler | M45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
11117 | Bjarne Krabbe | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
11118 | Erik Hindhede | M60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
11119 | Merete Kirkfeldt | K55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
11120 | Josefine Kudsk | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
11121 | Henrik Noppenau | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11122 | Pernille Marie Kudsk | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
11123 | Berit Madsen | K30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
11124 | Jette Mortensen | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
11125 | Tilde Madsen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11126 | Erik Mortensen | M55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
11127 | Tanja Bøgeskov Mortensen | K23-29 | 10 KM Walk | |
11128 | Malde Madsen | M0-11 | 10 KM Walk |