Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
10979 | Finn Mouritzen | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10980 | Jesper Tryk | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
10981 | Joan Kristensen | K30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10982 | Michelle Poulsen | K20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10983 | Simon Nielsen | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10984 | Hanne Therkelsen | K30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
10985 | Andreas Therkelsen | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
10986 | Noah Therkelsen | M12-13 | 5 KM Løb | |
10987 | NIels Henrik Olesen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
10988 | Martin Vestergård Mogensen | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10989 | Christian Brix Jacobsen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
10990 | Benedicte Brix Bøggild | K20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
10991 | Lars Mølenberg | M60-64 | 5 KM Løb | |
10992 | Hanne Jensen | K65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
10993 | Lotte Jensen | K30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
10994 | René Nørup Frisgaard Jensen | M35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
10995 | Kenneth Biller | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10996 | Joakim Velling Jensen | M18-19 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10997 | Aase Bach Madsen | K65-69 | 5 KM Løb | |
10998 | Asger Wullf | M20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
10999 | Emma Qvistgaard | K18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
11000 | Harry Madsen | M65-69 | 5 KM Løb | |
11001 | Juliane Shulze Berge | K18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
11002 | Kim Wullf | M45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
11003 | Margrete Bach Madsen | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
11004 | Signe Qvistgaard | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
11005 | Simon Bo Larsen | M35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
11006 | Toke Wullf | M18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
11007 | Asbjørn Bach Larsen | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11008 | Bertil Bach Larsen | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11009 | Marianne Nielsen | K35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11010 | Morten Strandborg | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11011 | Anette Nielsen | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
11012 | Per Nielsen | M55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11013 | Gitte Andersen | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
11014 | Anne Færk Madsen | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
11015 | Rikke Holmegaard | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
11016 | Bent Thomsen | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
11017 | Christina Bager | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
11018 | Poul M. Bager | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
11019 | Sarah Toft Bork | K35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11020 | Carina Bork | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11021 | Jonas Kokholm | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11022 | Teis Dalgaard | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11023 | Michael Ellingsen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11024 | Søs Ellingsen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11025 | Anne Østergaard | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
11026 | Lene Nielsen | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
11027 | Pia Jepsen | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
11028 | Niels H. Nielsen | M65-69 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb |