Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
10929 | Netti Pape Pape | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
10930 | Karina Vingtoft | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
10931 | Ditte Kudsk | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
10932 | Cille Mortensen | K30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
10933 | Nanna Binow Poulsen | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
10934 | Lis Jacobsen | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
10935 | Thomas Dalgaard | M45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
10936 | Anne-Grethe Jensen | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
10937 | Jakob Mørch | M30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
10938 | Charlotte Kirkegaard-Aaboe | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
10939 | Steffen Brandbyge | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10940 | Niels Riisgaard | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10941 | Rasmus Frederiksen | M35-39 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON | |
10942 | Susan Klemme | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
10943 | Luanna Larsen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
10944 | Nadja Boyum | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
10945 | Elias Boyum | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
10946 | Bjarne Lyngsø | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10947 | Tanja Lundstrøm | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
10948 | John Lenger | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
10949 | Helle Schlosser | K55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
10950 | Poul Schlosser | M55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
10951 | Lars Jensen | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10952 | Mette Ankersen | K50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
10953 | Jesper Jensen | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
10954 | Maria Mikkelsen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
10955 | Michael Dahl | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10956 | Kristian Høgh | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10957 | Britta Brink Nielsen | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
10958 | Jesper Sørensen | M60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
10959 | Maren Sørensen | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
10960 | Lotte Mortensen | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
10961 | Christian Krogh | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
10962 | Paw Wackerhausen | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10963 | Jan Mortensen | M60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
10964 | Charles Petersen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
10965 | Line Morild Kinnerup | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
10966 | Jette Gantzhorn Hansen | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
10967 | Birgit Overgaard Han | K60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
10968 | Hanne Vemmelund | K55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10969 | Michael Brøgger-Jensen | M55-59 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
10970 | Jacob Brinch Sørensen | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
10971 | Rikke Larsen | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
10972 | Jens Radmer | - | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10973 | Lene Hillersborg Madsen | K55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
10974 | Sigfred Thomsen | M70-74 | 10 KM Løb | |
10975 | Helle Jensen | K55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
10976 | Stine Jensen | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
10977 | Søren Elbert | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
10978 | Rene Wiborg Henriksen | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb |