Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
10869 | Vivi Aaen-Lindberg | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
10870 | Birthe Luckmann | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
10871 | Merete Studnitz | K55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10872 | Christian Linaa Dirdal | M14-15 | 10 KM Løb | |
10873 | Torben Linaa Hansen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
10874 | Vibeke Særkjær | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
10875 | Karsten Bukholt | M40-44 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
10876 | Martin Castrup | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10877 | Christian Borch | M40-44 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON | |
10878 | Dorthe Bilde | K40-44 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON | |
10879 | Rikke Mechlenborg | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
10880 | Helle Lunding-Møller | K50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
10881 | Charlotte Rask Andersen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
10882 | Connie Christiansen | K45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10883 | Charlotte Foss | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
10884 | Rüstem Zeybek | M30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
10885 | Buggi Buch Widell | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
10886 | Ghita Kreiberg | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
10887 | Dorte Benn | K45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10888 | Karsten Laursen | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
10889 | Jesper Laursen | M0-11 | 10 KM Løb | |
10890 | Maiken Gadegård | K20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
10891 | Christian Aagaard Nielsen | M45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
10892 | Christina Børgelund | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
10893 | Kenneth Andersen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
10894 | Marie Kristensen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
10895 | Martin Nielsen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
10896 | Søren Nielsen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
10897 | Svend Aaen | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
10898 | Thomas Gadegård | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
10899 | Hanne Pape | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
10900 | Inge Kviesgaard | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
10901 | Vivi Larsen | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
10902 | Jytte Vestergaard Jensen | K40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10903 | Peter Seerup | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10904 | Dorthe Tagesen | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
10905 | Mette Lynge | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
10906 | Jeppe Bak Hansen | M20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10907 | Susanne Hausmann | K30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
10908 | Ane Nørgaard Davidsen | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
10909 | Johnny Nørgaard Davidsen | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
10910 | Diana lykke22 Kanstrup | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
10911 | Jan Kanstrup | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
10912 | Stig Mejlby Hansen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
10913 | Maria Højgaard Pedersen | K23-29 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
10914 | Johnny Jensen | M50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
10915 | Allan Petersen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
10916 | Michael Kjær | M35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
10917 | Martin Bugge Kobberø | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10928 | Charlotte Wael | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb |