Bibno. | Participant | Chip code | Club | Country | Start time | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Luka Kimer Christensen | SS-27208 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U17 | ||
191 | Julius Løvstrup Birkedal | TP-47919 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U17 | ||
441 | Linus Emil Hansen | CW-06836 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U15 | ||
36 | Nicklas Jensen | FL-49967 | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | U19 | ||
38 | Emil Clausen | RS-87905 | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | U19 | ||
33 | Magnus Valentin Saxtoft | RG-06033 | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | U19 | ||
32 | Oliver Klitgaard Hasgaard | FH-36694 | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | U19 | ||
37 | Benjamin Kofoed Thestrup | CT-53361 | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | U19 | ||
41 | Mads Skovgaard Andersen | SS-29559 | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | U19 | ||
39 | Bertram Marquardsen Stitz | NN-72048 | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | U19 | ||
34 | Collin Willas Lund | LS-42727 | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | U19 | ||
40 | Valdemar Kromann Jensen | FN-22582 | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | U19 | ||
442 | Elliot Lundberg Bramsen | TS-13351 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U15 | ||
293 | Henrik Helt Hansen | NF-95867 | Holbæk Cykelsport | Master Herre C | ||
173 | Rasmus Jespersen Helt Hansen | TV-72056 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U17 | ||
264 | Simon Aslak Gilberg | PG-38152 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15 | ||
241 | Eigil Thode Christensen | TW-65498 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U13 | ||
449 | Ingolf Thode Christensen | CW-85716 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U15 | ||
165 | Caroline Naursgaard | FK-57527 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U13P | ||
265 | Kevin Corfitz Knudsen | LH-19397 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15 | ||
44 | Mads Væring | HG-88996 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U17 | ||
262 | Marcus Skovgaard Andersen | KL-90944 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15 | ||
164 | Mathilde Skovgaard Andersen | KS-78273 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U13P | ||
298 | Carl Christian Stenkjær | LP-54147 | Amager Cykle Ring | U13 | ||
319 | Nicoline Krogh Dissing | FV-42078 | Amager Cykle Ring | U13P | ||
264 | Mikkel Dissing | FL-62029 | Amager Cykle Ring | D | ||
198 | Mia Maia Nejrup | HV-66283 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15P | ||
234 | Oliver Philip Jarl Fensløv | FC-01247 | Amager Cykle Ring | U13 | ||
Anna CORVERS | SZ-16928 | Acrog -Tormans Balen Bc | U19P | |||
235 | Victor Hegnsborg Bruun | RX-32928 | Amager Cykle Ring | U13 | ||
183 | Magne Nedergaard Munk | TK-24307 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U11 | ||
448 | Arn Brask Sonne | GL-63781 | DBC Ballerup | U15 | ||
227 | Hamilton Eklöf Risager | RG-95796 | Amager Cykle Ring | U13 | ||
236 | Theodor Bressel Jensen | NV-68395 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U13 |