Bibno. | Participant | Chip code | Club | Country | Start time | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henrik FILSETH | Asker CK | U19 | ||||
Melvin BAHRMANN | KW-44036 | Cycling Crew Szostak | B | |||
Philipp PLAMBECK | NF-01676 | Harburger Radsport Gemeinschaft | B | |||
139 | Erik Knudsen | GV-88002 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | Master Herre C | ||
251 | Storm Banke | LK-40167 | Cykling Odense | U15 | ||
78 | Vilbert Banke | TC-65790 | Cykling Odense | U13 | ||
390 | Frederik Tangaa | GX-87105 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U15 | ||
307 | Simon Hansen Jervelund | CX-43277 | Vejle Cykel Klub | U15 | ||
225 | Frida Tangaa | TR-62742 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U17P | ||
295 | Simon Bugge Christiansen | KX-63401 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U15 | ||
Mark ALBRECHT | KP-89490 | PSV Rostock | Master Herre B | |||
42 | Valdemar Kudsk Jensen | NW-80001 | Vejle Cykel Klub | U13 | ||
180 | Just Olesen | PV-99531 | MTB Randers | U11 | ||
Anders Friis | FZ-05935 | Ordrup Cykle Club | Master Herre A | |||
Tom NIEMANN | Harburg RG | U17 | ||||
130 | Selma Viktoria Wehberg | LX-14146 | Team Nyt Syn by Fialla - U19P | U19P | ||
372 | Mads Lehn Dyring | KK-63511 | Greve Cykle Club | U15 | ||
Ludvik Blichfeldt RØD | Asker CK | U17 | ||||
157 | Daniel Skovfoged Lassen | RK-78279 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | C | ||
197 | Anton Sværke Isaksen | KC-80947 | Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub | U17 | ||
316 | Hannah Barfod Christiansen | KN-11395 | ABC København | Damer (DA,DB) | ||
387 | Frederik Lundberg | SC-01934 | Nørrebro Cykleklub | B | ||
366 | Marcus Cramer | NV-31753 | Greve Cykle Club | U15 | ||
125 | Mathilde Cramer | LG-10628 | Team RYTGER Carl Ras JUNIOR | U19P | ||
424 | Betina Cramer | SF-78065 | Greve Cykle Club | Damer (DA,DB) | ||
Vetle Gilje LYGRA | PL-78628 | Stavanger SK | U19 | |||
106 | Patrick Houlborg Jørgensen | TF-55432 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U13 | ||
Michael TREIBMANN | HP-88173 | Rockefeller Cycling Team | Master Herre B | |||
231 | Villum Bøhlke | LH-05877 | ABC København | U13 | ||
335 | Magne Knørr Brandt-Svanekier | PK-26279 | Greve Cykle Club | U15 | ||
42 | Victor Majlund Jepsen | FG-04515 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U17 | ||
85 | Gustav Kringelholt Borup | CR-56075 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13 | ||
116 | Aksel Nyvang Jensen | FG-65442 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U13 | ||
185 | August Fredrik Rohde Skov | SS-63491 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U17 | ||
201 | Albert Frischmuth Gøtz | FL-44317 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U17 | ||
309 | Mikkel Freiesleben Laursen | FF-94413 | Ordrup Cykle Club | Master Herre C | ||
91 | Mathilde Nielsen | VF-99734 | Vejle Cykel Klub | U17P | ||
125 | Flemming Nielsen | RF-13169 | Breakaway Cycling Club | Master Herre A | ||
194 | Vitus Jalving | TX-27718 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U17 | ||
83 | Magne Fraas Nielsen | LC-38785 | Cykling Odense | U13 | ||
173 | Jesper Nørgaard | PP-47724 | Skive Cykle Klub | Master Herre B | ||
419 | Mads Malmqvist | SN-39976 | Ordrup Cykle Club | C | ||
167 | Mikkel Skoubo | FH-33636 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U17 | ||
444 | Mikkas Skoubo | SP-75341 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U15 | ||
77 | Mads Schulz Jørgensen | TT-41568 | Team IBT - Tripeak | A | ||
167 | Tobias Aaen | KP-78342 | Fredericia Cycle Club | C | ||
195 | Carla Johnsen Holck | KG-42347 | Herning Cykle Klub | U15P | ||
181 | Asger Rask Andersen | PT-16979 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U11 | ||
142 | Jan Bjerregaard | FL-24740 | Hovedgård Cykelklub | Master Herre C | ||
Jesper Holst Ginnerup | PN-02010 | Distrikt Jylland Fyn | Master Herre C |