Bibno. | Participant | Chip code | Club | Country | Start time | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sven MEHNER | Bikestore Racing | Master Herre C | ||||
55 | Mathias Hellegaard Christensen | PN-01244 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U17 | ||
Norbert SCHEUCH | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | Master Herre B | ||||
90 | Noah Berthelsen | HF-10056 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U13 | ||
54 | Andreas Brandt | HP-38550 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U17 | ||
91 | Anton Boie | PC-64950 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U13 | ||
430 | Valdemar Wagner | GV-87147 | Amager Cykle Ring | U15 | ||
297 | Johan Marius Andersen | RK-91272 | Skovlyst MTB | U15 | ||
223 | Thomas Jensen | LP-93359 | Aarhus MTB | Master Herre B | ||
Marius Innhaug DAHL | Tønsberg CK | U19 | ||||
Sander Innhaug DAHL | Tønsberg CK | U19 | ||||
334 | Christian Andersen | FF-75207 | Cykling Odense | U15 | ||
381 | Anton Michael Højsted | FL-76532 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U15 | ||
187 | Mikkel Bollerup Ellerup | HZ-31032 | Vejle Cykel Klub | U11 | ||
447 | Storm Maximillian Kassim Wais Jensen | SK-61733 | DBC Ballerup | U15 | ||
Marco GROßEGGER | PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING | H60 (H60, H70) | ||||
75 | Benjamin Bjærre Bruun | HK-23256 | Kolding Bicycle Club | U17 | ||
318 | August Bjærre Bruun | CV-32930 | Kolding Bicycle Club | U15 | ||
379 | Sylvester Reinholdt Trusell | FW-28019 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | U15 | ||
270 | Ludvig Lynggaard Uth | NS-33118 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | U15 | ||
Sebastian Vad Laxy Christensen | FV-16713 | Ribe Cycle Club | U15 | |||
186 | Victor Søgaard Andersen | NG-74307 | Vejle Cykel Klub | U11 | ||
189 | Hans-Henrik Andersen | PP-95217 | Kolding Bicycle Club | Master Herre B | ||
179 | Mathias Houmann Petersen | GF-39029 | Næstved Bicycle Club | U17 | ||
277 | Topper Lundgaard Pedersen | SG-15139 | Middelfart Cykel Club | U15 | ||
318 | Marie Nadal | LV-16738 | DBC Ballerup | U13P | ||
216 | Kaj Verner Randrup | GH-96855 | Cykel Klubben Djurs | H60 (H60, H70) | ||
Sindre HANSEN | Asker CK | A | ||||
65 | Philip Juul Møballe | RN-27546 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U17 | ||
68 | Jeppe Strand Lemvig | NT-84382 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | ||
251 | Vilma Strand Lemvig | TL-41122 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U11P | ||
439 | Frederik Ustrup Bertelsen | GF-39227 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U15 | ||
128 | Jónas Gunnarsson | FR-73462 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U13 | ||
132 | Magnus Huniche Larsen | HP-81675 | Velo Cycling Club | D | ||
95 | Niels Hedegaard Dellgren | VG-50084 | Middelfart Cykel Club | U13 | ||
275 | Frede Hedegaard Dellgren | CV-56887 | Middelfart Cykel Club | U15 | ||
228 | Carsten Jensen | NS-19781 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | Master Herre C | ||
68 | Alberte Mai Ramløse Hedegaard | CW-32085 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U13P | ||
189 | Magne Hedegaard | LC-38631 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U11 | ||
49 | Magnus Hougaard Lohmann Madsen | KF-64075 | Kolding Bicycle Club | U17 | ||
287 | Simon Marquardsen | PR-64337 | Næstved Bicycle Club | B | ||
238 | Martin Laursen | LP-59669 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | Master Herre B | ||
227 | Bruno Schultz | CS-03169 | CK Ringen | U19 | ||
375 | Alexander Hejgaard Laursen | KK-01684 | Ordrup Cykle Club | U15 | ||
229 | Matias Kurt Sonny Johannessen | FK-77016 | Næstved Bicycle Club | U17 | ||
234 | Kim B. Knudsen | CV-83736 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | H60 (H60, H70) | ||
Tristan BENSEMANN | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | U15 | ||||
289 | Sofus Fosgaard Mikkelsen | KX-06540 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | U13 | ||
365 | Christian Jensen | PK-17287 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U15 | ||
206 | Albert Imeri Christensen | NP-52155 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U17 |