Bibno. | Participant | Chip code | Club | Country | Start time | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg | FH-52806 | Team Give Elementer | A | ||
62 | Jeppe Falk-Kristensen | GG-52703 | Team Give Elementer | A | ||
223 | Michael Salomonsson | NF-00535 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | Master Herre A | ||
65 | Mads Salomonsson | NF-91022 | Team Bach Advokater - Giant Sto. | U19 | ||
Daniel WEIS NIELSEN | TK-15948 | DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE Deve. | A | |||
328 | Theo Koch Blicher | SX-89725 | DBC Ballerup | U11 | ||
76 | Alfred Christensen | LH-91907 | Team IBT - Tripeak | A | ||
145 | Jacob Gye Madsen | VF-04571 | Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmar. | A | ||
96 | Mathias Hedevang Christensen | TL-50376 | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite | A | ||
Filip PERSSON | RF-74029 | CK Ringen | U19 | |||
240 | Tobias Gade | KP-82992 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | B | ||
143 | Mathias Kringelholt Kristensen | PH-88179 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | D | ||
211 | Thomas Garne | KP-70363 | Aarhus Studenternes Cykelklub | C | ||
Theo Vågene GRANHOLT | Tønsberg CK | A | ||||
Leon Vågene GRANHOLT | Tønsberg CK | U19 | ||||
411 | Jonathan Schøsler | KX-81477 | Ordrup Cykle Club | U15 | ||
Oskar PETTERSSON | NK-95602 | CK Hymer | A | |||
89 | Freja Bjørn Olesen | PP-23116 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U17P | ||
390 | Poul Svendsen | RF-69991 | Ordrup Cykle Club | Master Herre B | ||
Victor HEDEÅS | FC-07747 | CK Ringen | U19 | |||
214 | Julie Marckmann Sørensen | HR-44613 | Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmar. | Damer (DA,DB) | ||
298 | Anders Burlund | TL-22450 | ABC København | C | ||
419 | Alexander Visby | FZ-53250 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | A | ||
232 | Holger Christiansen | CV-18728 | Hobro Cykle Club af 1938 | H60 (H60, H70) | ||
143 | Kristian Koldtoft | PZ-69290 | Odder Cykel Klub | Master Herre A | ||
47 | Anton Paaske Frederiksen | TP-02222 | Kolding Bicycle Club | U17 | ||
336 | Signe Thomsen | HG-07857 | Velo Cycling Club | Damer (DA,DB) | ||
281 | Julius Bøgeskov Christensen | GP-27779 | Odder Cykel Klub | U15 | ||
183 | Lucas Bjørnaa Nielsen | GS-22033 | MTB Randers | C | ||
414 | Laurids Flinker Blæsbjerg | SG-26590 | Amager Cykle Ring | A | ||
77 | Oliver Stendahl | SS-93429 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U17 | ||
Bryn HANKIN | SS-34026 | Staffanstorp CK | U17 | |||
433 | Oscar Frederik Domdey | HS-84686 | Ordrup Cykle Club | U15 | ||
406 | Frederik Sørensen | LS-90510 | CK Kronborg | C | ||
30 | Martin Toft Madsen | LK-77589 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | ||
34 | Martin Szokody | HZ-75869 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | ||
23 | Sebastian Ryttersgaard | RF-13533 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | ||
25 | Emil Schandorff Iwersen | KT-42373 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | ||
28 | Mikkel Øritsland | NP-63458 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | ||
33 | Jacob Maegaard Schebye | HT-02020 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | ||
20 | Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard | GC-50401 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | ||
27 | Victor Grue Enggaard | CT-62108 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | ||
29 | Andreas Krogh Jensen | TK-34378 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | ||
175 | Viggo Klüver Holm Jensen | SV-04064 | Herning Cykle Klub | U11 | ||
Gabriel LINDQVIST | RW-94996 | Jönköpings CK | U19 | |||
177 | Sofia Buhl | KT-42766 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U13P | ||
170 | Alexander Buhl | KT-42766 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U19 | ||
195 | Mathias Nielsen | HP-44663 | Breakaway Cycling Club | B | ||
139 | Axel Hjorth Køgs Andersen | GP-32625 | Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling El. | A | ||
298 | Klaes Ravn Rasmussen | LF-23675 | Klampenborg CC | B |