Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
19436 | Andreas Rudbeck | M55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19437 | Kristine Iversen | K13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19438 | Erik Iversen | M15-16 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19439 | Charlotte Sørensen | K50-54 | One mile (Run) | |
19440 | Claus Nielsen | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19441 | Xander Nielsen | M11-12 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
24659 | Annette Tragstrup | K45-49 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
24660 | Kim Kortermand | M55-59 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
24661 | Ida Elina Kortermand Tragstrup | K17-19 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
24662 | Lukas Kortermand Tragstrup | M17-19 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
24663 | Simon Kortermand Tragstrup | M13-14 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22378 | Gudrun Jørgensen | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22379 | Katrine Jørgensen | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22380 | Gustav Jørgensen | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22381 | Asger Jørgensen | M35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
12170 | Frederikke Kirstine Jessen | K30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15969 | vivi sigerstrøm | K45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15970 | Noah sigerstrøm | M11-12 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15971 | Finn Jensen | M55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15972 | Kirsten Jensen | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
12744 | Helle Barrit | K60-64 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
19442 | Heidi Slyk Simonsen | K45-49 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19443 | Julie Kamp Slyk Simonsen | K13-14 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19444 | Christian Kamp Slyk Simonsen | M11-12 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
28276 | Per Poulsen | M55-59 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
28277 | Petra Fangel | K25-29 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
28278 | Rasmus Poulsen | M25-29 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
28279 | Emil Poulsen | M30-34 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
28280 | Mike Christensen | M35-39 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
28281 | Anne Mette Kragelund | K25-29 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
28282 | Aksel Kragelund | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
28283 | Nanna poulsen | K55-59 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
28284 | Klara Kragelund | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
28285 | Jacob Kragelund | M25-29 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
11348 | Susanne Jensen | K55-59 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
19445 | Bennedichte Basini | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19446 | Freja Basini | K17-19 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19447 | Josefine Hvass | K25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
11121 | Simon Nielsen | M25-29 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
12171 | Birgitte Nielsen | K45-49 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15973 | Jeppe Peschardt Assenholt | M20-24 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15974 | Emilie Nordby Mortensen | K20-24 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
12172 | Rikke Keldorff | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15975 | Tine Thidemann | K25-29 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15976 | Mette Thidemann | K55-59 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
29422 | Frederikke Elmvang | K20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29423 | Peter Elmvang | M50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29424 | Dorthe Toft Elmvang | K50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15977 | Anette Rosenvinge | K60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15978 | Jesper Rosenvinge | M60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) |