Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
13072 | Louise Schjørring | K30-34 | One mile (Run) | |
24669 | Malene Ric Hansen | K30-34 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
24670 | Jesper Balle Jakobsen | M30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24671 | Noam Ric Balle Jakobsen | M11-12 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24672 | Isac Ric Balle Jakobsen | M7-10 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
24673 | Melvin Ric Balle Jakobsen | M0-6 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
12175 | Christina Hansen | K25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
10277 | Jacob Gramm Gren | M30-34 | 10 KM ( Under 40:00) | |
28997 | Janni Friis Kristensen | K35-39 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
28998 | Karina Møldrup | K35-39 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29000 | Richard Winther Andersen | M50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29001 | Marie Harritz | K15-16 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29002 | Melanie Weinreich | K15-16 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29004 | Lukas Lauritsen | M17-19 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29005 | Noah Leeuwen | M15-16 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29006 | Lucas Lyngholm Hansen | M15-16 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29007 | Malene Kristensen | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29008 | Marcus Bønnelykke | M13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
10672 | Jakob Goul | M30-34 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
13353 | Else Hove Sunesen | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
13073 | Carina Sunesen | K30-34 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15993 | Line Vestergaard Poulsen | K35-39 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15994 | Liva Vestergaard Poulsen | K7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
10673 | Kim Zahl Svendsen | M45-49 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15995 | Kamilla Nørgaard | K25-29 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15996 | Frederik Bruun | M25-29 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
12747 | Grethe Birkkjær | K65-69 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
12748 | Helle Pagaard | K60-64 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
22390 | Jonas Gad Larsen | M25-29 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22391 | Marie Gad Larsen | K25-29 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22392 | Magnus Gad Larsen | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22393 | Lauge Gad Larsen | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
13074 | Dorte Nothlev | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15997 | Mette Findal Fries Jensen | K45-49 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15998 | Nicolai Harboe Friis | M45-49 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
19454 | Line Steinholm | K40-44 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19455 | Oddmar Steinholm | M55-59 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
19456 | Louise Madsen | K35-39 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
10278 | Henrik Therkelsen | M60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
12749 | Marianne Nielsen | K75-79 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
24674 | Lars Villemoes | M55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
24675 | Mette Villemoes | K50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
24676 | Rasmus Villemoes | M25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
24677 | Jonas Villemoes | M25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
24678 | Laura Lyder | K20-24 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
12750 | Rennie Lundstrøm | K55-59 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
22394 | Julie Bendix | K40-44 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22395 | Jesper Bendix | M40-44 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22396 | Elin Bendix | K7-10 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22397 | Vilde Bendix | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) |