Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
11349 | Rasmus Riddersholm Nielsen | M25-29 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15979 | Nicolai Povlsen | M30-34 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15980 | Flemming Povlsen | M55-59 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
30750 | Mathias Eckholdt Jørgensen | M25-29 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22386 | Amanda Holbøll Christensen | K25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22387 | James Brask Holbøll | M7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22388 | Nadja Brask Holbøll | K30-34 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
22389 | Emily Brask Holbøll | K0-6 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
12745 | Minette Farver | K40-44 | 5 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
10670 | Nicklas Zahl Svendsen | M17-19 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19448 | Lizzette Overlade | K30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19449 | Jonas Wormstrup | M30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19450 | Claus Wormstrup | M60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
11122 | Erik Baun Poulsen | M35-39 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15981 | Rikke Hougaard | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15982 | Emma Hougaard | K17-19 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
19451 | Kasper Møller Lund | M20-24 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19452 | Gert Møller Lund | M60-64 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19453 | Benedikte Lund | K60-64 | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
13071 | Helle Frandsen | K20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
12173 | Laura Kruse | K25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
13253 | Hanne Østergaard Pedersen | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15983 | Berit Nissen | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15984 | Julie Villadsen | K20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15985 | Susanne Nortvig Nielsen | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15986 | Charlotte Kivsmose | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
26157 | Bjarne Nielsen | M50-54 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
26158 | Lene Nielsen | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26159 | Peter Christensen | M25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
26160 | Pernille Skou Nielsen | K25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
26161 | Heidi Skou Nielsen | K20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
26162 | Henriette Skou Nielsen | K20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15987 | Marianne Rosgaard | K60-64 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15988 | Gitte Rosgaard | K60-64 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
10274 | Erik Christiansen | M75-79 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
24664 | Trine Gad Konstmann | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
24665 | Lars Konstmann | M35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
24666 | Silas Konstmann | M13-14 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
24667 | Noah Konstmann | M7-10 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
24668 | Sofia Konstmann | K7-10 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15989 | Charlotte Lingren Svendsen | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15990 | Daniel Lingren Svendsen | M30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
13329 | Diana Winther | K50-54 | One mile (Run) | |
15991 | Hans Peter Tygesen | M60-64 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15992 | Helle Tygesen | K55-59 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
11413 | Steffen Hjarsbæk | M45-49 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
10275 | Sven Grove Jørgensen | M65-69 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
10276 | Lars-Erik Vadmann | M65-69 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
13254 | Helle Sørensen | K60-64 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
12746 | Henriette Buur | K30-34 | One mile (Run) |