Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
12165 | Kirsten Berthelsen | K70-74 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15959 | Mette Bolvig Pedersen | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15960 | Betina Pedersen | K25-29 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
29417 | Morten Aslak | M40-44 | One mile (Run) | |
29418 | Frederik Aslak | M0-6 | One mile (Run) | |
29419 | Viktor Aslak | M7-10 | One mile (Run) | |
11346 | Anders Overgaard | M30-34 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
12166 | Emma Løvbjerg | K25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
12167 | Lene Nielsen | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
22366 | Brian S. Petersen | M45-49 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22367 | Mette Thomsen | K45-49 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22368 | Eskild Petersen | M13-14 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22369 | Asbjørn Petersen | M7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
11668 | Cecilie Berthelsen | K13-14 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
10667 | Torben Madsen | M55-59 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
12168 | Marianne Gammelgaard | K40-44 | One mile (Run) | |
22370 | Catarina Bech | K35-39 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22371 | Mads Bech | M35-39 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22372 | Hector Bech | M7-10 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22373 | Carmen Bech | K0-6 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
19430 | Julie Gyngstrup | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19431 | Morten Kreilgaard | M40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19432 | Sylvester Kreilgaard | M13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
12741 | Johanna Olesen | K25-29 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
12169 | Sidse Overlade Berthelsen | K35-39 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
30088 | Kathrine Fisker | K40-44 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
30089 | Carl Fisker | M0-6 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
12742 | Sonja Neumann | K65-69 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
13328 | Mai Mikkelsen | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15963 | Lise-lotte Madsen | K30-34 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15964 | Simon Christensen | M40-44 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15965 | Martin Vejrum Sørensen | M35-39 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15966 | Line Vejrum Sørensen | K30-34 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
11347 | Jon Overlade Berthelsen | M45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15967 | Ingrid Bertelsen | K55-59 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15968 | Julie Bertelsen | K30-34 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19433 | Maiken Bang Madsen | K45-49 | One mile (Run) | |
19434 | Benedikte Bang Christiansen | K15-16 | One mile (Run) | |
19435 | Isabella Bang Christiansen | K7-10 | One mile (Run) | |
12743 | Bente Lang | K75-79 | One mile (Walk) | |
11669 | Sofie Keldorff | K13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
10668 | Mads Kasper Jensen | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
29420 | Martina Grote | K50-54 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
29421 | Josephine Grote | K25-29 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
13370 | Frederik Gents | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
11670 | Bodil Rønshof | K70-74 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22374 | Camilla Fischer Schwarz | K25-29 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22375 | Christoffer Schwarz | M30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22376 | Victor Fischer Schwarz | M7-10 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22377 | Mathilde Fischer Schwarz | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) |