Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
19415 | Rikke Øvlesen | K30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
19416 | Karin Lænø | K65-69 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
19417 | Luna Øvlesen | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22358 | Kenn Bertelsen | M50-54 | One mile | |
22359 | Mia Bertelsen | K20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
22360 | Charlotte Bertelsen | K45-49 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
22361 | Julie Bertelsen | K17-19 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15949 | Anders Friis Søndberg | M20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15950 | Maria Nissen Byg | K25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
29413 | Johannes Steyn | M45-49 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
13070 | Søren Hermann Roed | M55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
29063 | Sara Lyberth | K20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
10666 | Ralf Jessen | M60-64 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19418 | Jakob Askholm | M35-39 | One mile | |
19419 | Daniel Zachariasen Kjærgaard Askholm | M25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19420 | Sara Zachariasen Kjærgaard Askholm | K25-29 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15951 | Thobias Heine | M25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15952 | Linea Heine | K25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19421 | Maria Ravnebæk | K25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19422 | Maria Pauladóttir Jensen | K25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19423 | Pernille Moestrup | K20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15953 | Emil Nicolajsen | M20-24 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15954 | Tim Nicolajsen | M50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
19424 | Henrik Wiggers | M55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19425 | Astrid Wiggers | K25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19426 | Helene Nørrelund | K55-59 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15955 | Lone Blanner Jul | K55-59 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15956 | Søren Jul | M55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
11119 | Karina Høgsborg | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22362 | Julie Elise Lyngholm Darling | K40-44 | One mile (Run) | |
22363 | Elise Darling | K7-10 | One mile (Run) | |
22364 | Emil Darling | M0-6 | One mile (Run) | |
22365 | Bjarne Laursen | M40-44 | One mile (Run) | |
19427 | Dan Christiansen | M45-49 | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
19428 | Holger Christiansen | M70-74 | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
19429 | Lise Jensen | K45-49 | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
29207 | Mette Kvist | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
12739 | Line Mai Johansen | K25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
11120 | Steen Berthelsen | M75-79 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
11483 | Melanie Gabelgaard Christensen | K20-24 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15957 | Marianne Eykens Lynge | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15958 | Mathias Eykens Lynge | M13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24654 | Diana Nissen | K35-39 | One mile (Walk) | |
24655 | Laura Nissen | K13-14 | One mile (Walk) | |
24656 | Karl Nissen | M7-10 | One mile (Walk) | |
24657 | Jeppe Nissen | M65-69 | One mile (Walk) | |
24658 | Lene Nissen | K60-64 | One mile (Walk) | |
11484 | Christina Harfeld | K40-44 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
12164 | Johanne Winther Jensen | K40-44 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
12740 | Hanne Elmo Mikkelsen | K60-64 | 5 KM ( WALK) |