Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
10663 | Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen | M25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
24527 | Fiona Wilkens Støve | K15-16 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
12738 | Brit Borup | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
10664 | Nikolai Hansen | M25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
30505 | Helle Hansen | K45-49 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
30504 | Helle Hansen | K11-12 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
26151 | Cornelius Nygaard Nielsen | M11-12 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
26152 | Mikkel Nygaard Nielsen | M35-39 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
26153 | Augusta Nygaard Nielsen | K7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
26154 | Helene Nygaard Nielsen | K35-39 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
26155 | Vilfred Nygaard Nielsen | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
26156 | Helene Nygaard Nielsen | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15937 | Aksel Lundberg | M11-12 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15938 | Sarah Lundberg | K40-44 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15939 | Christina Holst Thomsen | K40-44 | One mile (Walk) | |
15940 | Simone Thomsen | K17-19 | One mile (Walk) | |
15941 | Henrik Hjortshøj | M50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15942 | Julie Kejser Hjortshøj | K20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22350 | Maiken Nielsen | K30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22351 | Emma Søgaard | K7-10 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22352 | Nikolaj Søgaard | M30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22353 | Frederik Søgaard | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
12162 | Josefine Gamsgaard | K25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19409 | Iben Ingemann | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19410 | Norr Ingemann | M7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
30739 | Rasmus Kristensen | M40-44 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
13068 | Jeanette Boye Sørensen | K45-49 | 10 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
10272 | Joachim Hagbart Madsen | M25-29 | 10 KM ( Under 40:00) | |
27644 | Merete Dalby | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27645 | Jesper Dalby | M50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27646 | Morten Dalby | M13-14 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
27647 | Peter Dalby | M17-19 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27648 | Poul-Henning "ISKONGEN" Mathiassen | M80-84 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27649 | Inger Mathiassen | K75-79 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
27650 | Lars "The Rock" Mathiassen | M50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27651 | Karina Høj | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
13069 | Birgit Jakobsen | K70-74 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15943 | Lisbeth Mortensen | K65-69 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15944 | Morten Millandt Nielsen | M60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19412 | Michelle Berg | K17-19 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19413 | Bettina Berg | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19414 | Jan Fals | M60-64 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
12163 | Lea jung Bach | K55-59 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15945 | Tilde Pallesen | K11-12 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15946 | Linda Pallesen | K50-54 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22354 | Helle Rasmusen | K45-49 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22355 | Vilads Rasmussen | M15-16 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22356 | Malthe Rasmussen | M11-12 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22357 | Thomas Rasmussen | M45-49 | One mile (Walk) | |
10665 | Bo Rønholt | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) |