Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
28779 | Ernst Schmidt | M60-64 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19406 | Katrine Schimmelmann | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
19407 | Helle Rolsted | K55-59 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
12736 | Nanna Thorsen | K45-49 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
10662 | Tor Zachariassen | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
12161 | Linda Romvig Teilmann | K35-39 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15931 | Gitte Lauritsen | K35-39 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15932 | Oliver Lauritsen Tokkesdal | M15-16 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
27092 | Susanne Larsen | K45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
27093 | Chris Larsen | M45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27094 | David Larsen | M15-16 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29409 | Gitte Andersen | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27095 | Casper Larsen | M13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29410 | Monica Blücher Skibild | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27096 | Oskar Lassen | M17-19 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27097 | Ida Larsen | K17-19 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
27098 | Mie Larsen | K7-10 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
26145 | Karsten Jensen | M60-64 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
26146 | Bodil Højland | K55-59 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
26147 | Kristian Højland | M25-29 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
26148 | Sofie Højland | K25-29 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
26149 | Nikolai Højland | M20-24 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
26150 | Viktor Lund | M25-29 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
29411 | Julia Fischlein Aarslev | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
29412 | Laura Fischlein Aarslev | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
11667 | Thilde Sørensen | K17-19 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
28465 | Mogens Christiansen | M70-74 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
28466 | Inge Laurvig-Borch | K70-74 | One mile | |
28467 | Frank Lorentsen | M45-49 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
28468 | Maj-Britt Lorentsen | K50-54 | One mile (Walk) | |
28469 | Rebeccca Lorentsen | K0-6 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
28470 | Karl Olsen | M15-16 | 5 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
28471 | Jeppe Olsen | M45-49 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
28472 | Hanne Pårup Olsen | K40-44 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
28473 | Valdemar Lorentsen | M17-19 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
28474 | Viggo Olsen | M7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
28475 | Emilie Olsen | K11-12 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
24644 | Aase Nees | K80-84 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
24645 | Vibeke Nees | K60-64 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
24646 | Martin Preem Rasmussen | M30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
24647 | Pernille Kruse Nees | K30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
24648 | Laust Johan Preem Nees | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
12737 | Jane Skovhede Hviid | K30-34 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
24650 | Kasper Kristensen | M11-12 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
24651 | Nikolaj Kristensen | M11-12 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
24652 | Malene Kristensen | K25-29 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
24653 | Katrine Kristensen | K17-19 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15933 | Annette Sørensen | K70-74 | 10 KM (WALK) | |
15934 | Lone Jensen | K65-69 | 10 KM (WALK) | |
13067 | Maja Pedersen | K40-44 | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) |