Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
24639 | Anja Pedersen | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24640 | Nanna Pedersen | K15-16 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
24641 | Louise Pedersen | K17-19 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
24642 | Carsten Pedersen | M45-49 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
24643 | Rasmus Tobiasen | M20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19394 | Stine Skovgaard Rytter | K30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19395 | Simon Skovgaard Rytter | M30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19396 | Frederik Skovgaard Rytter | M0-6 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22346 | Helle Bjerg | K45-49 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22347 | Maja Bonefeld | K15-16 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22348 | Signe Bjerg | K11-12 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22349 | Lucas zanchetta | M13-14 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15925 | Kristian Beedholm | M55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15926 | Brage Beedholm | M13-14 | One mile (Run) | |
15927 | Simone Jørgensen | K30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15928 | William Glad Laursen | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
11664 | Helle Buchvardt Knudsen | K60-64 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
11665 | Maria Lindstrøm Hansen | K35-39 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
11666 | Anne Juul Jensen | K50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19397 | Jette Frugaard | K75-79 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19398 | Christian Frugaard Hansen | M35-39 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19399 | Niels Otto Hansen | M75-79 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
13066 | Pernille Præstholm Frederiksen | K40-44 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
19400 | Mathias Hede Madsen | M45-49 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19401 | Charlotte Ege | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
19402 | Julie Ege Berg | K20-24 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
19403 | Gitte Søndergaard | K45-49 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19404 | Bjarne Fynn Jansen | M50-54 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19405 | William Søndergaard Jansen | M17-19 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
12735 | Else Sahlholdt | K60-64 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
29407 | Freja Faurbye | K20-24 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
29408 | Nikolai Carlsen | M25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
11345 | Jeppe Glad Petersen | M13-14 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
10270 | Morten Østergaard | M45-49 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
10271 | Tine Lea | K45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15929 | Heidi Skiffard | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15930 | Karla Skiffard | K7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
28766 | Rie Lytzen | K35-39 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28767 | Jesper Lytzen | M40-44 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28768 | Pi Aya Lytzen | K7-10 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28769 | Nor Lytzen | M0-6 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28770 | Caja Johansen | K35-39 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28771 | Mikkel Mose Jensen | M11-12 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28772 | Christine Mose Jensen | K0-6 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28773 | Camilla Lytzen | K40-44 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28774 | August Lytzen | M7-10 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28775 | Hanne Lytzen | K65-69 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28776 | Karen Johansen | K65-69 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28777 | Jørgen Johansen | M65-69 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28778 | Hanne Kamstrup | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) |