Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
13065 | Ann Søgaard Jensen | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15911 | Pernille Rasmussen | K35-39 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15912 | Magnus Rasmussen | M13-14 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15913 | Frank Johnsen | M55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15914 | Per Madsen | M60-64 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
22334 | Amanda Elisabeth Vang | K30-34 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
22335 | Heidi Arentoft Juhl | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
22336 | Albert Elias Vang | M0-6 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
22337 | Anton Elias Vang | M0-6 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
12159 | Dorthe Svendsen | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
27935 | Pernille Varde | K35-39 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27936 | Tommy Varde | M35-39 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27937 | Emmelie Varde | K7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27938 | Matti Varde | M0-6 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27939 | Ingrid Dinesen | K60-64 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
27940 | Henrik Dinesen | M35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
27941 | Sofia Dinesen | K7-10 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
27942 | Elina Dinesen | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
27943 | Bruno Dinesen | M65-69 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
19388 | Daniel Møller Vakili | M30-34 | One mile (Walk) | |
19389 | Marcus Møller Vakili | M25-29 | One mile (Walk) | |
19390 | Josephine Ejlersen | K25-29 | One mile (Walk) | |
22338 | Malthe Pedersen | M13-14 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22339 | Vibeke Pedersen | K40-44 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22340 | Maja Pedersen | K17-19 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
22341 | Martin Pedersen | M45-49 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
22342 | Connie Damgaard | K60-64 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22343 | Lisa Damgaard | K35-39 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22344 | Alma Damgaard Andreasen | K7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22345 | Felix Damgaard Andreassen | M0-6 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
10660 | Tobias Gøttrup Greve | M25-29 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
12160 | Charlotte Gregersen | K50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
10062 | Frej Guldager | M15-16 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15915 | Christian H. M. Mikaelsen | M50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15916 | Kirsten Hesselholt | K60-64 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15917 | Lotte Timmermann | K55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15918 | Jens Thomsen | M60-64 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
11663 | Laila Bundgaard | K55-59 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
10661 | Lars Bundgaard | M55-59 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15919 | Morten Brøndum | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15920 | Tina Brøndum | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
10269 | Keld Thyrring | M60-64 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19391 | Rune Kofoed Nielsen | M40-44 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19392 | Jonathan Kofoed Nielsen | M13-14 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19393 | Sebastian Kofoed Nielsen | M7-10 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15921 | Melinda Allermann | K40-44 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15922 | Martin Ravn | M40-44 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15923 | Kirsten Pedersen | K60-64 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15924 | Maia Rasmussen | K35-39 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
13252 | Hanne Thomsen | K75-79 | 5 KM ( WALK) |