Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
12152 | Anette Hansen | K60-64 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
12153 | Lise Mikkelsen | K55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15899 | Malene Christensen | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15900 | Thea Christensen | K13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
11481 | Tessa Mbuyi Enevoldsen | K25-29 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
12154 | Lis Wortmann | K65-69 | One mile (Run) | |
11344 | Lars Rohrmann Andersen | M50-54 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15901 | Aleksander Holdt | M30-34 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
15902 | Malene Kofod | K35-39 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
19379 | Nina Kørvel | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
19380 | Vilma Arent Kørvel | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
19381 | Andreas Arent Jespersen | M35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
11118 | Sussi Hvelplund | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
12155 | Lissi Thyrring | K60-64 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
12156 | Anna Jensen | K70-74 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19382 | Line Leth Lundbak | K35-39 | One mile (Walk) | |
19383 | Nellie Leth Bøttern | K7-10 | One mile (Walk) | |
19384 | Peter Anker Bøttern | M50-54 | One mile (Walk) | |
13251 | Lotte Troels Carlsen | K50-54 | 10 KM (WALK) | |
15903 | Mathilde Olesen | K20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15904 | Jane Olesen | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
10659 | Martin Christiansen | M55-59 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19385 | Lene Lykke Kraglund | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19386 | Sara Kirk Kraglund | K13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19387 | Olivia Kirk Kraglund | K11-12 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
12157 | Eva Kirkeby | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26139 | Pia Kühnell | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
26140 | Peter Kühnell | M55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
26141 | Julie Kühnell | K25-29 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
26142 | Martin Kühnell | M25-29 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
26143 | Laura Kühnell | K25-29 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
26144 | Hans Haave | M25-29 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
10060 | Holger Fuusgaard-Olesen | M13-14 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
12158 | Susanne Birch Hansen | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
10061 | Henrik Nielsen | M55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
12731 | charlotte jensen | K50-54 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
12732 | Heidi Charlotte Nielsen | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15905 | Sofie Müller | K20-24 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15907 | Konrad Fuusgaard-Olesen | M15-16 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15908 | Ivan Fuusgaard Sørensen | M45-49 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
12733 | Maja Hodzic | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15909 | Søren Strøm | M35-39 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15910 | Trine Meyer Nielsen | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
10010 | Ivan Fuusgaard Sørensen | M45-49 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
13064 | Kamilla Hansen | K35-39 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
12734 | Kirsten Aarup Holm | K55-59 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
22330 | Dorthe Pedersen | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22331 | Frederikke Bøgehøj Pedersen | K11-12 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22332 | Kasper Pedersen | M7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22333 | Peder Bøgehøj Pedersen | M40-44 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) |