Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
10656 | Frederik Valdemar Lange | M45-49 | 5 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
12730 | Liv Juhl | K45-49 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
22322 | Adrienn Bige | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22323 | Ole Brammer | M50-54 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
22324 | Mads Brammer | M15-16 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22325 | Mie Brammer | K11-12 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22326 | Lea Børnsen | K7-10 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22327 | Sander Børnsen | M11-12 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22328 | Jan Børnsen | M40-44 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22329 | Mathilde Børnsen | K40-44 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
12148 | Connie Rudbeck Jørgensen | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
30674 | Maiken Randrup-Thomsen | K30-34 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
30675 | Thomas Iversen | M25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
30676 | Macey Randrup Iversen | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
19370 | Bettina Hvid | K55-59 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
19371 | Michelle Sørensen | K30-34 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
19372 | Lucas Hvid | M17-19 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15893 | Louise Malinsky | K35-39 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15894 | Sander Jan Malinsky Sahlin | M11-12 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
10657 | Anders Grau | M40-44 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
10658 | Klaus Kjeldsen | M40-44 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
12149 | Dorthe Bach | K50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
11660 | Annie Mikkelsen | K25-29 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
11116 | Peter Lundsgaard | M45-49 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
11117 | Henriette Petersen | K45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
11343 | Tom Larson | M50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15895 | Gaia Kongsvang | K15-16 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15896 | Henrik Christensen | M60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19373 | Mette Fredslund | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19374 | Karina Seppa | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19375 | Marie Odgaard | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19376 | Rikke Kjærgaard Brauer | K40-44 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
19377 | Adam Kjærgaard Brauer | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
19378 | Jack Brauer | M45-49 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
11661 | Marie Andersen | K17-19 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15897 | Nicolai Karl Jensen | M45-49 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15898 | Tinna Lund Jensen | K60-64 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
26133 | Marianne Køpke | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26134 | Jørn Køpke | M55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26135 | Jacob Køpke | M25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
26136 | Jonas Køpke | M20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26137 | Majken Køpke | K25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26138 | Mads Hammer | M25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
10268 | Peter Bachmann Vestergaard | M60-64 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
12150 | Nina Ilsø | K25-29 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
29403 | Nanna Kramer | K30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
29404 | Kenneth Kramer | M30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
29405 | Ella Kramer | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
29406 | Lilli Kramer | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
12151 | Jane Dahl Kristensen | K30-34 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) |