Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
10266 | Søren Nielsen | M40-44 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
10651 | Rune Møller-Lassesen | M35-39 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
13362 | Katja Rasmussen | K45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15887 | Nikolaj Gravesen | M45-49 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
15888 | Anders Gravesen | M50-54 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
10652 | Frederik Kristensen | M45-49 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
12145 | Maja Hansen | K60-64 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
11658 | Jette Wittrup | K55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
10653 | Allan Mejneche | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
13061 | Kirsten Jakobsen | K60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
11412 | Lars Andersen | M35-39 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
15889 | David Sprogøe | M45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15890 | Dorte Gerda Jensen | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
13062 | Lea Christensen | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
11659 | Dorte Rosenlund | K55-59 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
10654 | Bo Krarup | M55-59 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
28266 | Susanne Rechnitzer | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28267 | Jan Rechnitzer | M55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28268 | Patrick Rechnitzer | M30-34 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28269 | Mathilde Danmark | K25-29 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28270 | Nicolaj Rechnitzer | M0-6 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28271 | Simon Rechnitzer | M0-6 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28272 | Cecilie Rechnitzer | K25-29 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28273 | Kevin Petersen | M30-34 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28274 | Josefine Rechnitzer | K20-24 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28275 | Gustav Lundtoft | M25-29 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19358 | Bent Jensen | M60-64 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19359 | Helle Vandel | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19360 | Martin Vandel Bisted | M40-44 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
13063 | Dorthe Nedergaard Gerdsen | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15891 | Barbara Skov | K45-49 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15892 | Karl Skov | M15-16 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
11115 | Tanya Christensen | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19361 | Klaus Lynggaard | M50-54 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
19362 | Lisbeth Jacobsen | K75-79 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
19363 | Grethe Jensen | K75-79 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
10267 | Jakob Folmer Nielsen | M45-49 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
10655 | Nick Stentebjerg | M25-29 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22314 | Tanja Krabbenhøft | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
22315 | Bjørn Laursen | M50-54 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
22316 | Emma Marie Krabbenhøft Laursen | K15-16 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
22317 | Elias Krabbenhøft Laursen | M13-14 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
22318 | Naja Kallesøe | K40-44 | One mile (Run) | |
22319 | Thomas Kallesøe | M45-49 | One mile (Run) | |
22320 | Mathilde Kallesøe | K15-16 | One mile (Run) | |
22321 | Lukas Kallesøe | M20-24 | One mile (Run) | |
12729 | Jenny Rasmussen | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
12147 | Britta Gregersen | K55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
10009 | Ditlev Fuusgaard-Olesen | M11-12 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
11454 | Louise Stephanie Fuhlendorff | K35-39 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) |