Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
19238 | Nikolaj Schack Holmkvist Pedersen | M20-24 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
19239 | René Holmkvist Pedersen | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19240 | Sussi Kallesøe | K50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
10248 | Fyssernes Hus Herning | K55-59 | One mile (Run) | |
15619 | Louise Aavad Vinther | K40-44 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15620 | Thomas Vinther | M40-44 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15621 | Sara Rickers Østergaard | K20-24 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15622 | Anne Rickers Østergaard | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15623 | Lars Dørr | M55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15624 | Simon Østergaard Dørr | M25-29 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
11332 | Susane Hansen | K55-59 | One mile (Walk) | |
12109 | Sofie Nielsen | K30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15625 | Ida Rohde | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15626 | Molly Rohde | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
29964 | Karin Patjens | K60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29965 | Gunnar Patjens | M25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29966 | Lennart Vogel | M30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15627 | Pernille Rauff | K30-34 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15628 | Lissy Rauff | K55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15629 | Genny Sorensen | K50-54 | 10 KM (WALK) | |
15630 | Peter Sørensen | M55-59 | 10 KM (WALK) | |
15631 | Dorthe Simonsen | K35-39 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15632 | Rasmus Simonsen | M40-44 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
11092 | Morten Andersen | M50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
11638 | Susan Mark | K55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
30086 | Pia Kallehauge Hansen | K40-44 | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
30087 | Morten Breiner | M55-59 | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
22106 | Morten Juncher Lysdahlgaard | M30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22110 | Karina Schjørring Kristensen | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22107 | Line Juncher Lysdahlgaard | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22111 | Asger Schjørring | M11-12 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22108 | Asger Juncher Lysdahlgaard | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22112 | Conrad Schjørring | M7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22109 | Lauge Juncher Lysdahlgaard | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22113 | Andreas Schjørring | M45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22114 | Karina Leth Larsen | K40-44 | One mile (Run) | |
22115 | Ulrik Leth Larsen | M45-49 | One mile (Run) | |
22116 | Vega Josefine Leth Larsen | K11-12 | One mile (Run) | |
22117 | Lotus Emely Leth Larsen | K13-14 | One mile (Run) | |
12110 | Tanya Haun | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
10627 | Anders Ingstrup | M40-44 | 10 KM ( Under 40:00) | |
24514 | Jonas Bilberg Juhl | M40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24515 | Elisabeth Juhl | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24516 | Mirjam Juhl | K7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24517 | Daniel Juhl | M0-6 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24518 | Ea Juhl | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15635 | Bjørn Lang Brandsborg | M15-16 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15636 | Birgitte Brandsborg | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15637 | Tobias Schiødte | M7-10 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15638 | Annette Schiødte | K40-44 | One mile (Familie-mile) |