Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
15602 | Camilla Lindgren | K30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15603 | Hanne Agersnap | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15604 | Mille Jensen | K11-12 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22090 | Janne Møller Madsen | K35-39 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
22091 | Sune Mehner Kristensen | M40-44 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22092 | Vilhelm Møller Mehner | M7-10 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22093 | Karla Møller Mehner | K7-10 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15605 | Tina Kruchov | K35-39 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15606 | Marijke Van der weij | K30-34 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19214 | Mads Fjord-Frandsen | M7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19215 | Sarah Fjord-frandsen | K20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19216 | Iver Fjord-frandsen | M55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19217 | Brian Svenningsen | M50-54 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
19218 | Niclas Miller | M13-14 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
19219 | Noah Miller | M13-14 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
27057 | Lisbeth Daugaard Sørensen | K60-64 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
27058 | Mie Lykke | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
27059 | Peter Weiss Sørensen | M60-64 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
27060 | Denis Kaas | M30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
27061 | Markus Weiss | M15-16 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
27062 | Madeline Weiss | K13-14 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
27063 | Matilde Weiss | K7-10 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15609 | Christopher Lee | M17-19 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15610 | Tina Lee Jensen | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15611 | Anders Graver Pedersen | M50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15612 | Josefine Firlings Graver Pedersen | K11-12 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
30728 | Maiken Stilling | K45-49 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
30726 | Sebastian Stilling | M17-19 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
30729 | Claus Stilling | M50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
30727 | Silas Stilling | M13-14 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
19220 | Tina Tidemand Hansen | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19221 | Camilla Sachmann Hansen | K20-24 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
19222 | Storm Walther Vinther | M20-24 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
19223 | Jette Bøndergaard | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19224 | Lasse Johnsen | M20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
19225 | Jesper Johnsen | M25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
26043 | Frederik Skov Kjeldsen | M25-29 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
26044 | Nicklas Skov Kjeldsen | M30-34 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
26045 | Anna Uldum Mortensen | K25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26046 | Ole Kjeldsen | M55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26047 | Marianne Danielle Hansen | K30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26048 | Gitte Skov | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
11479 | Ida Nursanti Andersen | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
19226 | Anne Lajer | K65-69 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19227 | Sandie Lajer | K35-39 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19228 | Lykke Louise Lajer | K17-19 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
11453 | Isabel Pederdsen. | K55-59 | One mile (Walk) | |
24504 | Jesper Lykke Buch-Sonnenborg | M40-44 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
24505 | Max Lykke Buch-Sonnenborg | M0-6 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
24506 | Elias Lykke Buch-Sonnenborg | M11-12 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) |