Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
24507 | Pernille Lykke Buch-Jensen | K35-39 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
24508 | Sander Lykke Buch-Sonnenborg | M11-12 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
19229 | Michael Geertsen | M40-44 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
19230 | Michael Geertsen | M40-44 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19231 | Merete Damgaard | K40-44 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
12107 | Maja Petersen | K25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
10626 | Rasmus Jensen | M25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
12108 | Birgitte Preuthun | K45-49 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
13236 | Judith Toft | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
13320 | Tina Juul nielsen | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
13237 | Pernille Ege Nielsen | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
12704 | Martha Juliane Jensen | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
12705 | Joan Hansen | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22098 | Dana Curry Jakobsen | K30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22099 | Nikolaj Jakobsen | M35-39 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22100 | Mynte Jakobsen | K7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22101 | Christian Jakobsen | M0-6 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29818 | Susanne Hoffmann | K40-44 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15613 | Tove Hansen | K60-64 | One mile (Run) | |
15614 | Peder Hansen | M60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15615 | Kai Rasmussen | M80-84 | One mile (Walk) | |
15616 | Ellen Kristine Rasmussen | K75-79 | One mile (Walk) | |
15617 | Jesper Nørgaard Nielsen | M40-44 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15618 | Mathilde Nørgaard Nielsen | K13-14 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
30694 | Tina Dyhrberg | K50-54 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
30695 | Noah Dyhrberg | M7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
30696 | Lukas Dyhrberg | M11-12 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
12706 | Marie Berntsen | K17-19 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
11091 | Flemming Hansen | M55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19235 | Amalie Steilman Jessen | K13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19236 | Eva Maria Steilman Jessen | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19237 | Hans Jørgen Jessen | M60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24509 | Line Lüdeking | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24510 | Stephen Condell | M60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24511 | Shannon Condell | K20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24512 | Christian Condell | M7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24513 | Connor Condell | M7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22102 | Tanja Schnoor Warming | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22103 | Martin Warming | M40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22104 | Olivia Warming | K7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22105 | William Warming | M11-12 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
13238 | Helle Friis | K60-64 | One mile (Walk) | |
12707 | Dorthe Thomsen | K50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
27064 | Line Sønderup Nissen | K45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
27065 | Annemette Sønderup Kolling | K65-69 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
27066 | Frederik Malik Sønderup Nissen | M0-6 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
27067 | Oliver Minik sønderup Nissen | M7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27068 | Knud Jepsen | M70-74 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27069 | Villads Sønderup Nissen | M11-12 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
27070 | Anders Sønderup Nissen | M45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) |