Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
10628 | Rasmus Schou | M25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15639 | Mathias Pedersen | M25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15640 | Emma Lilliendal | K20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15641 | Ulla Uldum | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15642 | Michael Nystrup Jepsen | M55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
13239 | Pia Rasmussen | K35-39 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15643 | Mette Bøndergaard Møller | K25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15644 | Kenneth Møller | M25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
11639 | Laura Jensen | K17-19 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22118 | Julie Brinch-Maltesen | K7-10 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22119 | Thomas Brinch-Maltesen | M7-10 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22120 | Anne Brinch-Maltesen | K40-44 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22121 | Peter Brinch-Møller | M45-49 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22122 | Pernille Aarup Haubjerg | K35-39 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22123 | Jeppe Aarup Haubjerg | M35-39 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22124 | Lauge Aarup Haubjerg | M7-10 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22125 | Villads Aarup Haubjerg | M0-6 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
15645 | Helena With Lindhardt | K45-49 | One mile (Run) | |
15646 | Jan Lyng Sørensen | M60-64 | One mile (Run) | |
13322 | Lone Funder | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
11410 | Palle Sommer | M50-54 | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
15647 | Lone Futtrup | K40-44 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15648 | Laura Futtrup | K13-14 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15649 | Kristian Kjeldgaard | M55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15650 | Charlotte Kjeldgaard | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15651 | Nicklas Borup | M13-14 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15652 | Ina Borup | K45-49 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
15653 | Nanna Andersen | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15654 | Lærke Andersen | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
13042 | Lone Nielsen | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
27899 | Jakob Byriel | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
27900 | Henrik Byriel | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
27901 | Bodil Byriel | K75-79 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
11093 | Jan Rasmussen | M55-59 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
27902 | Christina Mondrup | K50-54 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
27903 | Mathilde Mondrup-byriel | K20-24 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
27904 | Miriam Byriel | K45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
27905 | Karoline Byriel | K17-19 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
27906 | Katrine Byriel | K17-19 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
27907 | Kamille Byriel | K13-14 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
10629 | Martin Drejer | M35-39 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
24519 | Jeanett Jensen | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24520 | Philip Højer | M50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24521 | Lukas Højer | M17-19 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
24522 | Ella Højer | K15-16 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
24523 | Asta Højer | K13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
11094 | Flemmig Wissing | M50-54 | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
11480 | Celine From | K20-24 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
30734 | Ursula Merth Hansen | K60-64 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15657 | Heidi Pagaard | K40-44 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) |