Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
19189 | Pia Sørensen | K50-54 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15547 | Tommy Morratz | M60-64 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15548 | Ketty Morratz | K60-64 | 10 KM (WALK) | |
12699 | Heidi Ørgaard | K45-49 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
12101 | Dagny Gislum Poulsen | K70-74 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15549 | Alberte Lind | K25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15550 | Mathias Gertsen | M25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15553 | Birgitte Schou | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15554 | Torben Schou | M50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
19190 | Nina Johansen | K35-39 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19191 | Hans Christian Johansen | M40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19192 | Noah Johansen | M11-12 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
28454 | Marianne Vesterbæk | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
28455 | Ole Vesterbæk | M50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
28456 | Daniel Vesterbæk | M25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
28457 | Sofie Vesterbæk | K20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
28458 | Annette Christiansen | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
28459 | Jacob Røgen | M50-54 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
28460 | Sille Christiansen | K20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
28461 | Magnus Christiansen | M20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
28462 | Jacob Christiansen | M17-19 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
28463 | Per Lund | M25-29 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
28464 | Oliver Von Linstow | M25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15555 | Xander Tange Brøndberg | M7-10 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15556 | Karsten Brøndberg | M50-54 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
12102 | Anita Doktor | K50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
13040 | Tina Drægert | K45-49 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
22050 | Victor Sigvert Lajer | M0-6 | One mile (Run) | |
22051 | Vicki Sigvert Lajer | K30-34 | One mile (Run) | |
22052 | Theo Sigvert Lajer | M7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22053 | Danny Sigvert Lajer | M40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22054 | Maria Venø | K35-39 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22055 | Lars Hein venø | M40-44 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22056 | Anna Hein venø | K7-10 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22057 | Marcus Hein venø | M13-14 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
15557 | Nikolaj Henriksen | M30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15558 | Mette Jensen | K30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
11087 | René Kristensen | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
26019 | Susanne Hedahl | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
26020 | Stina Christophersen | K35-39 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
26021 | Anne Hansen | K60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26022 | Allan Hansen | M60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26023 | Dennis Hansen | M30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
26024 | Frederik Hansen | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22058 | Daniel Nielsen | M35-39 | One mile (Run) | |
22059 | Lisbeth Rasmussen | K35-39 | One mile (Run) | |
22060 | Agnes Nielsen | K7-10 | One mile (Run) | |
22061 | Sofie Nielsen | K0-6 | One mile (Run) | |
15559 | Gitte Astrup Melgaard | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15560 | Tommy Melgaard | M60-64 | 5 KM ( WALK) |